Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Emperor |
|
| Location: Nur-Sultan, Kazakhstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:608371327 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 21:44:53 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 2,522 | |
| Rank: | 381 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 30.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 119.4286 (119.43*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0622 (0.0622*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 189.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 38.6% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 836 (836*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 372 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Emperor's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 64 (36%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 820 | 6 | 136.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 16 | 1 | 16.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | M60 | 1.00 | 382 | 45.69% | 21 | 40.38% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 216 | 25.84% | 27 | 51.92% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 68 | 8.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 57 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 4.78% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 16 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.08% | 1 | 1.92% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Machete | 1.50 | 3 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,949 | 754 | 24,205 | 3 | 10 | 10.0000 | 38.7% | 32.1 | 194.9 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 28 | 2,564 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.3% | 91.6 | 75.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 21 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 110.5% | 18.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 694 | 28.4% | 46.3% | 25.4% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 28 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 3 | 21 | 0.0% | 76.2% | 23.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 836 | 100.00% | 7 | 100.00% | 119.43 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 836 | 100.00% | 7 | 119.4286 | 52 | 100.00% | 0.0622 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
801 | 95.81% | 2 | 28.57% | 400.50 | 46 | 93.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.60% | 2 | 28.57% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Emperor


Ellis
Coach
infected