Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Mugiwara |
|
| Location: Minsk, Belarus | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:61159225 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Oct. 9th, 2026 @ 21:05:44 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c3m1_plankcountry |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
71% |
| Points: | 1,650 | |
| Rank: | 774 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.91 | |
| Kills per Death: | 50.7500 (50.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0567 (0.0567*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 177.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.9% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 23 (23*) | |
| Kills: | 406 (406*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 263 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Mugiwara's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 94 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 23 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 21 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 385 | 7 | 55.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 21 | 1 | 21.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 128 | 31.53% | 3 | 13.04% | 0.02 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 94 | 23.15% | 12 | 52.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 68 | 16.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 59 | 14.53% | 4 | 17.39% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.13% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 19 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.74% | 2 | 8.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 473 | 280 | 7,509 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 59.2% | 26.8 | 236.5 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 68 | 13 | 1,011 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 19.1% | 77.8 | 68.0 |
| 3 | 36 | 55 | 1,017 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 152.8% | 18.5 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 128 | 25 | 1,128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 19.5% | 45.1 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 3 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 40.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 226 | 25.7% | 53.1% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 55 | 10.9% | 63.6% | 25.5% | |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 22 | 13.6% | 77.3% | 9.1% |
| 4 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c3m1_plankcountry | 406 | 100.00% | 8 | 100.00% | 50.75 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 406 | 100.00% | 8 | 50.7500 | 23 | 100.00% | 0.0567 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
371 | 91.38% | 2 | 25.00% | 185.50 | 19 | 90.48% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 2.22% | 1 | 12.50% | 9.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 1.72% | 1 | 12.50% | 7.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Mugiwara


Nick
Coach
infected