Player Information| Player Profile |
|
hmariiop |
|
| Location: Rotherhithe, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:922184058 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 18:42:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:30:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 1,104 | |
| Rank: | 1,612 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 5.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 29.1667 (29.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1429 (0.1429*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 52.59 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.4% (42%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 175 (175*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
hmariiop's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (75%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 32 times | -96 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 49 | 28.00% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 38 | 21.71% | 7 | 28.00% | 0.18 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 32 | 18.29% | 4 | 16.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 25 | 14.29% | 8 | 32.00% | 0.32 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 11 | 6.29% | 3 | 12.00% | 0.27 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 5.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 2 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 80 | 319 | 9,844 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 398.8% | 30.9 | 6.2 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 354 | 72 | 4,524 | 2 | 6 | 6.0000 | 20.3% | 62.8 | 59.0 |
| 3 | 563 | 130 | 2,338 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 23.1% | 18.0 | 187.7 | |
| 4 | 350 | 64 | 2,047 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 18.3% | 32.0 | 116.7 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 26 | 3 | 450 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.5% | 150.0 | 13.0 |
| 6 | 47 | 14 | 473 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 29.8% | 33.8 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 237 | 11.4% | 78.1% | 10.5% | |
| 2 | 120 | 19.2% | 55.8% | 25.0% | |
| 3 | 60 | 15.0% | 48.3% | 36.7% | |
| 4 | AK-47 | 58 | 17.2% | 65.5% | 17.2% |
| 5 | 14 | 21.4% | 71.4% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 14 | 8.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 119 | 68.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 59.50 | 14 | 56.00% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 26 | 14.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 8 | 32.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 16 | 9.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 175 | 100.00% | 6 | 29.1667 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.1429 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
142 | 81.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 142.00 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey Bot |
6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter Bot |
6 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
hmariiop

Rochelle
infected