Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Blake Channing |
|
| Location: New York, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:565696454 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 01:26:36 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:34h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m5_concert |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 1,823 | |
| Rank: | 653 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 7.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 70.3750 (70.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1226 (0.1226*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 130.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.6% (37%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 563 (563*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 92 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Blake Channing's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 37 (63%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 13 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 344 | 3 | 114.67 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 219 | 5 | 43.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 292 | 51.87% | 50 | 72.46% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | Knife | 1.50 | 173 | 30.73% | 9 | 13.04% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 85 | 15.10% | 8 | 11.59% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.78% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.36% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,554 | 673 | 20,141 | 2 | 12 | 12.0000 | 43.3% | 29.9 | 129.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 360 | 24 | 1,417 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 6.7% | 59.0 | 120.0 |
| 3 | 48 | 21 | 727 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 34.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 382 | 14.4% | 70.2% | 15.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 20 | 5.0% | 70.0% | 25.0% |
| 3 | 20 | 15.0% | 70.0% | 15.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 81 | 14.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 81.00 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m3_cemetery | 74 | 13.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 6 | 8.70% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 40 | 7.10% | 1 | 12.50% | 40.00 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | c2m5_concert | 29 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 171 | 30.37% | 1 | 12.50% | 171.00 | 22 | 31.88% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | c5m5_bridge | 64 | 11.37% | 5 | 62.50% | 12.80 | 6 | 8.70% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 104 | 18.47% | 1 | 12.50% | 104.00 | 16 | 23.19% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 344 | 61.10% | 3 | 114.6667 | 50 | 72.46% | 0.1453 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 219 | 38.90% | 5 | 43.8000 | 19 | 27.54% | 0.0868 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Blake Channing

Rochelle
Coach
infected