Player Information| Player Profile |
|
claustrofobica |
|
| Location: Venezuela | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:935493269 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. Sep. 27th, 2026 @ 20:31:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
28% |
| Points: | 2,679 | |
| Rank: | 345 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.17 | |
| Kills per Death: | 189.6000 (189.60*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0686 (0.0686*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 48.8% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 948 (948*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 260 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
claustrofobica's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 52 (48%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 15 | 0 | 15.00 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 673 | 5 | 134.60 | |
| 3 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 260 | 0 | 260.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 188 | 19.83% | 22 | 33.85% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 167 | 17.62% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 167 | 17.62% | 8 | 12.31% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 75 | 7.91% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 66 | 6.96% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.08 | ||
| 6 | 1.30 | 55 | 5.80% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 44 | 4.64% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 4.32% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.38% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 3.16% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 30 | 3.16% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.69% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 16 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.60 | 7 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 5 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | Magnum | 1.00 | 4 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 3 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 191 | 20 | 1,999 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 10.5% | 100.0 | 23.9 |
| 2 | 62 | 152 | 6,720 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 245.2% | 44.2 | 20.7 | |
| 3 | 235 | 162 | 2,690 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 68.9% | 16.6 | 78.3 | |
| 4 | 79 | 33 | 1,113 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.8% | 33.7 | 39.5 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 86 | 3 | 450 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.5% | 150.0 | 86.0 |
| 6 | 375 | 219 | 6,776 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 58.4% | 30.9 | 375.0 | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 77 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.9% | 6.3 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 170 | 69 | 2,384 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.6% | 34.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | Magnum | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 85 | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 10.6% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 155 | 14.8% | 64.5% | 20.6% | |
| 2 | 144 | 20.1% | 49.3% | 30.6% | |
| 3 | 132 | 10.6% | 84.8% | 4.5% | |
| 4 | 56 | 19.6% | 41.1% | 39.3% | |
| 5 | 33 | 24.2% | 48.5% | 27.3% | |
| 6 | AK-47 | 20 | 15.0% | 60.0% | 25.0% |
| 7 | 9 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 275 | 29.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 275.00 | 11 | 16.92% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 165 | 17.41% | 1 | 20.00% | 165.00 | 12 | 18.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c9m2_lots | 508 | 53.59% | 4 | 80.00% | 127.00 | 42 | 64.62% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 933 | 98.42% | 5 | 186.6000 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0697 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 15 | 1.58% | 0 | 15.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
claustrofobica


Nick
Francis
Ellis
infected