Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fane |
|
| Location: Bucharest, Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:771028907 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Oct. 8th, 2026 @ 20:08:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:34:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
67% |
| Points: | 1,813 | |
| Rank: | 659 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.82 | |
| Kills per Death: | 89.2000 (89.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0762 (0.0762*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 113.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.5% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 34 (34*) | |
| Kills: | 446 (446*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (5*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 118 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fane's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 34 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Charger | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Tank | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Tank Bilebombed | 2 times | 10 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 5 times | -125 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
3 times | 75.00% | 382 | 5 | 76.40 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 25.00% | 64 | 0 | 64.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 145 | 32.51% | 15 | 44.12% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 14.13% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.03 | ||
| 3 | Magnum | 1.00 | 62 | 13.90% | 4 | 11.76% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 47 | 10.54% | 9 | 26.47% | 0.19 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 8.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 20 | 4.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Machete | 1.50 | 17 | 3.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.81% | 2 | 5.88% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 3.14% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.60 | 13 | 2.91% | 1 | 2.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,657 | 448 | 23,629 | 4 | 16 | 16.0000 | 27.0% | 52.7 | 103.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,520 | 186 | 14,927 | 2 | 13 | 13.0000 | 12.2% | 80.3 | 116.9 |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 204 | 85 | 8,344 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 41.7% | 98.2 | 102.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 110 | 57 | 8,302 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 51.8% | 145.6 | 55.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 245 | 117 | 6,780 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 57.9 | 245.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 90.0 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 3 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.4% | 42.7 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 31 | 29 | 974 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 93.5% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 6.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 34 | 41 | 650 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 120.6% | 15.9 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 381 | 16.8% | 72.4% | 10.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 168 | 12.5% | 64.3% | 23.2% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 116 | 46.6% | 41.4% | 12.1% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 84 | 10.7% | 79.8% | 9.5% |
| 5 | Magnum | 56 | 21.4% | 67.9% | 10.7% |
| 6 | 31 | 19.4% | 58.1% | 22.6% | |
| 7 | 29 | 31.0% | 44.8% | 24.1% | |
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 75 | 16.82% | 1 | 20.00% | 75.00 | 10 | 29.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c3m1_plankcountry | 196 | 43.95% | 3 | 60.00% | 65.33 | 12 | 35.29% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | c5m3_cemetery | 45 | 10.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 130 | 29.15% | 1 | 20.00% | 130.00 | 9 | 26.47% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 446 | 100.00% | 5 | 89.2000 | 34 | 100.00% | 0.0762 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
405 | 90.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 405.00 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-(1)Charger |
7 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 1.12% | 2 | 40.00% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fane

Ellis
Nick
infected