Player Information| Player Profile |
|
←IamF0X→ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:591240060 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 16:06:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:41h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Knife |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
16% |
| Points: | 2,357 | |
| Rank: | 428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.88 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.9091 (82.91*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0713 (0.0713*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 78.22 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.3% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 912 (912*) | |
| Deaths: | 11 (11*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 281 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
←IamF0X→'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 68 times | -204 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 38 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 11 times | -275 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 281 | 1 | 281.00 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 631 | 10 | 63.10 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 199 | 21.82% | 24 | 36.92% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 170 | 18.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Knife | 1.50 | 117 | 12.83% | 15 | 23.08% | 0.13 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 108 | 11.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 63 | 6.91% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 57 | 6.25% | 5 | 7.69% | 0.09 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 38 | 4.17% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 32 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 31 | 3.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 19 | 2.08% | 6 | 9.23% | 0.32 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 15 | 1.64% | 3 | 4.62% | 0.20 | |||
| 12 | 1.20 | 11 | 1.21% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 11 | 1.21% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.18 | ||
| 15 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 10 | 1.10% | 2 | 3.08% | 0.20 | ||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 5 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 4 | 0.44% | 1 | 1.54% | 0.25 | ||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 420 | 330 | 14,089 | 0 | 11 | 11.0000 | 78.6% | 42.7 | 38.2 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 159 | 8 | 652 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.0% | 81.5 | 79.5 |
| 3 | 93 | 11 | 764 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 11.8% | 69.5 | 46.5 | |
| 4 | 352 | 72 | 2,227 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 20.5% | 30.9 | 352.0 | |
| 5 | 37 | 52 | 910 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 140.5% | 17.5 | 37.0 | |
| 6 | 77 | 28 | 949 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.4% | 33.9 | 77.0 | |
| 7 | 204 | 42 | 838 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.6% | 20.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 314 | 8.9% | 61.5% | 29.6% | |
| 2 | 72 | 34.7% | 31.9% | 33.3% | |
| 3 | 50 | 18.0% | 50.0% | 32.0% | |
| 4 | 32 | 34.4% | 46.9% | 18.8% | |
| 5 | 27 | 29.6% | 33.3% | 37.0% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 8 | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 7 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 14.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m5_rooftop | 12 | 1.32% | 2 | 18.18% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c9m2_lots | 334 | 36.62% | 6 | 54.55% | 55.67 | 30 | 46.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 281 | 30.81% | 1 | 9.09% | 281.00 | 22 | 33.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c9m1_alleys | 285 | 31.25% | 2 | 18.18% | 142.50 | 12 | 18.46% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 912 | 100.00% | 11 | 82.9091 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0713 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
←IamF0X→

Nick
Bill
infected