Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Bam |
|
| Location: Newport, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:387900613 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 06:16:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:45:16h |
| Average Ping:* | 118 ms (Latency: 59 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m1_alleys |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
36% |
| Points: | 2,883 | |
| Rank: | 308 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.51 | |
| Kills per Death: | 146.3333 (146.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0987 (0.0987*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 195.39 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.1% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (130*) | |
| Kills: | 1,317 (1,317*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 301 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Bam's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 162 times | -486 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 130 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 70 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 14 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 16 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 9 times | -54 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 40.00% | 761 | 5 | 152.20 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 214 | 3 | 71.33 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 170 | 0 | 170.00 | |
| 4 | Bill |
1 times | 20.00% | 172 | 1 | 172.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 173 | 13.14% | 23 | 17.69% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 141 | 10.71% | 10 | 7.69% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 136 | 10.33% | 19 | 14.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 120 | 9.11% | 19 | 14.62% | 0.16 | ||
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 104 | 7.90% | 9 | 6.92% | 0.09 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 84 | 6.38% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 66 | 5.01% | 12 | 9.23% | 0.18 | ||
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 45 | 3.42% | 7 | 5.38% | 0.16 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 43 | 3.26% | 9 | 6.92% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 41 | 3.11% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.07 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.96% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.58% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 33 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 27 | 2.05% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Machete | 1.50 | 18 | 1.37% | 1 | 0.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 17 | Knife | 1.50 | 18 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 18 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 16 | 1.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 1.30 | 16 | 1.21% | 2 | 1.54% | 0.13 | |||
| 20 | Francis | 1.00 | 12 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | Katana | 1.50 | 10 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 9 | 0.68% | 3 | 2.31% | 0.33 | ||
| 23 | Coach | 1.00 | 7 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 24 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 25 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 3 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 28 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,663 | 410 | 12,166 | 2 | 9 | 9.0000 | 24.7% | 29.7 | 184.8 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 385 | 29 | 2,630 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 7.5% | 90.7 | 96.3 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1,058 | 66 | 1,603 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 6.2% | 24.3 | 264.5 |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 217 | 28 | 790 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.9% | 28.2 | 72.3 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 527 | 67 | 6,579 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.7% | 98.2 | 175.7 |
| 6 | Magnum | 219 | 12 | 721 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.5% | 60.1 | 73.0 |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 29 | 19 | 544 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.5% | 28.6 | 14.5 |
| 8 | 96 | 72 | 1,103 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 75.0% | 15.3 | 48.0 | |
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 98 | 17 | 347 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.3% | 20.4 | 98.0 |
| 10 | 111 | 40 | 1,687 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 36.0% | 42.2 | 111.0 | |
| 11 | 90 | 4 | 179 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.4% | 44.8 | 90.0 | |
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 560 | 68 | 1,275 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.1% | 18.8 | 0.0 |
| 13 | 1,374 | 517 | 8,239 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.6% | 15.9 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 19 | 11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.9% | 4.5 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 503 | 24.7% | 49.5% | 25.8% | |
| 2 | 369 | 15.2% | 61.0% | 23.8% | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 68 | 13.2% | 67.6% | 19.1% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 67 | 7.5% | 74.6% | 17.9% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 60 | 3.3% | 83.3% | 13.3% |
| 6 | 59 | 25.4% | 66.1% | 8.5% | |
| 7 | 40 | 22.5% | 55.0% | 22.5% | |
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 28 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 35.7% |
| 9 | Sniper Rifle | 25 | 12.0% | 60.0% | 28.0% |
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% |
| 11 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 16.7% | 75.0% | 8.3% |
| 12 | 10 | 10.0% | 90.0% | 0.0% | |
| 13 | Magnum | 9 | 11.1% | 66.7% | 22.2% |
| 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m2_bedlam | 195 | 14.81% | 2 | 22.22% | 97.50 | 8 | 6.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 71 | 5.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 6 | 4.62% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 68 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 68.00 | 12 | 9.23% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | c5m2_park | 105 | 7.97% | 2 | 22.22% | 52.50 | 12 | 9.23% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 311 | 23.61% | 1 | 11.11% | 311.00 | 21 | 16.15% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c3m1_plankcountry | 49 | 3.72% | 2 | 22.22% | 24.50 | 5 | 3.85% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 225 | 17.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 225.00 | 35 | 26.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 8 | c6m3_port | 19 | 1.44% | 1 | 11.11% | 19.00 | 3 | 2.31% | 0.16 | |||
| 9 | c9m2_lots | 170 | 12.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 170.00 | 12 | 9.23% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | c9m1_alleys | 104 | 7.90% | 1 | 11.11% | 104.00 | 16 | 12.31% | 0.15 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,145 | 86.94% | 8 | 143.1250 | 102 | 78.46% | 0.0891 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 172 | 13.06% | 1 | 172.0000 | 28 | 21.54% | 0.1628 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,274 | 96.74% | 1 | 11.11% | 1,274 | 123 | 96.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
10 | 0.76% | 2 | 22.22% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.53% | 3 | 33.33% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.38% | 2 | 22.22% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Bam


Coach
Nick
Francis
Bill
infected