Player Information| Player Profile |
|
YukoNEP |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:458765975 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:18:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:47h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,157 | |
| Rank: | 509 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 83.2222 (83.22*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0935 (0.0935*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 158.65 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.7% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 70 (70*) | |
| Kills: | 749 (749*) | |
| Deaths: | 9 (9*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
YukoNEP's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 70 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 9 times | -225 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
2 times | 40.00% | 568 | 5 | 113.60 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 20.00% | 62 | 3 | 20.67 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 20.00% | 8 | 0 | 8.00 | |
| 4 | Coach |
1 times | 20.00% | 111 | 1 | 111.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 213 | 28.44% | 24 | 34.29% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 160 | 21.36% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 72 | 9.61% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 58 | 7.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 50 | 6.68% | 5 | 7.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 46 | 6.14% | 9 | 12.86% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 42 | 5.61% | 6 | 8.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 35 | 4.67% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.09 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 23 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 1.87% | 3 | 4.29% | 0.21 | ||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.93% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Knife | 1.50 | 4 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 353 | 152 | 2,789 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 43.1% | 18.3 | 58.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 277 | 13 | 743 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.7% | 57.2 | 92.3 |
| 3 | 570 | 125 | 3,654 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 21.9% | 29.2 | 190.0 | |
| 4 | 217 | 81 | 1,165 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.3% | 14.4 | 72.3 | |
| 5 | 586 | 217 | 7,377 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.0% | 34.0 | 586.0 | |
| 6 | 15 | 1 | 360 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 6.7% | 360.0 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | 618 | 234 | 4,236 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.9% | 18.1 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | AK-47 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | Magnum | 23 | 3 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.0% | 17.7 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 222 | 20.7% | 57.2% | 22.1% | |
| 2 | 191 | 17.8% | 56.0% | 26.2% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 138 | 26.1% | 44.2% | 29.7% |
| 4 | 109 | 31.2% | 40.4% | 28.4% | |
| 5 | 70 | 30.0% | 34.3% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 7 | 0.0% | 71.4% | 28.6% |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c9m2_lots | 444 | 59.28% | 5 | 55.56% | 88.80 | 35 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.43% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 62 | 8.28% | 3 | 33.33% | 20.67 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 127 | 16.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 127.00 | 11 | 15.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 111 | 14.82% | 1 | 11.11% | 111.00 | 11 | 15.71% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 687 | 91.72% | 6 | 114.5000 | 58 | 82.86% | 0.0844 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 62 | 8.28% | 3 | 20.6667 | 12 | 17.14% | 0.1935 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
723 | 96.53% | 2 | 22.22% | 361.50 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.67% | 1 | 11.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
YukoNEP


Louis
Nick
Francis
Coach
infected