Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Capitan Veneno |
|
| Location: Kissimmee, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:166558215 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 06:21:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:20h |
| Average Ping:* | 186 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m3_sugarmill_b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Grenade Launcher |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
15% |
| Points: | 1,841 | |
| Rank: | 644 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 469.0000 (469.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0746 (0.0746*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 16.2% (16%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 469 (469*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 243 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Capitan Veneno's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 31 (69%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 198 | 42.22% | 19 | 54.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 11.51% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 45 | 9.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 36 | 7.68% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Magnum | 1.00 | 32 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 30 | 6.40% | 1 | 2.86% | 0.03 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 27 | 5.76% | 2 | 5.71% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.60 | 23 | 4.90% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 10 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 222 | 28 | 1,907 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 12.6% | 68.1 | 55.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 257 | 6 | 389 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.3% | 64.8 | 128.5 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 24 | 16 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 15.9 | 24.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 38 | 2 | 95 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 47.5 | 38.0 |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 133 | 64 | 2,113 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 48.1% | 33.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 62 | 19.4% | 67.7% | 12.9% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 25 | 4.0% | 56.0% | 40.0% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 14 | 7.1% | 85.7% | 7.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 6 | Magnum | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 75 | 15.99% | 1 | 100.00% | 75.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c4m1_milltown_a | 60 | 12.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 60.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 59 | 12.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 59.00 | 5 | 14.29% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c6m3_port | 32 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 32.00 | 2 | 5.71% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 243 | 51.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 243.00 | 22 | 62.86% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 469 | 100.00% | 1 | 469.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0746 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Capitan Veneno

Ellis
infected