Player Information| Player Profile |
|
harri |
|
| Location: Joensuu, Finland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:230502240 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:36:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:52:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c9m2_lots |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 2,361 | |
| Rank: | 425 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.03 | |
| Kills per Death: | 787.0000 (787.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1283 (0.1283*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.0% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 101 (101*) | |
| Kills: | 787 (787*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 189 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
harri's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 13 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 101 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 37 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 265 | 33.67% | 50 | 49.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 170 | 21.60% | 8 | 7.92% | 0.05 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 112 | 14.23% | 23 | 22.77% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 83 | 10.55% | 12 | 11.88% | 0.14 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 34 | 4.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Katana | 1.50 | 32 | 4.07% | 4 | 3.96% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 29 | 3.68% | 1 | 0.99% | 0.03 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.54% | 3 | 2.97% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 17 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,823 | 873 | 31,557 | 4 | 17 | 17.0000 | 30.9% | 36.1 | 166.1 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 1,124 | 126 | 9,476 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 11.2% | 75.2 | 102.2 |
| 3 | 1,296 | 330 | 6,219 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 25.5% | 18.8 | 432.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 126 | 10 | 291 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.9% | 29.1 | 63.0 |
| 5 | 67 | 30 | 961 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.8% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 14.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 25 | 104 | 1,388 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 416.0% | 13.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 790 | 19.5% | 60.0% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 329 | 24.3% | 53.2% | 22.5% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 113 | 15.9% | 67.3% | 16.8% |
| 4 | 104 | 24.0% | 69.2% | 6.7% | |
| 5 | 30 | 13.3% | 63.3% | 23.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 10 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m3_sewers | 84 | 10.67% | 1 | 100.00% | 84.00 | 14 | 13.86% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 63 | 8.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 12 | 11.88% | 0.19 | |||
| 3 | c8m1_apartment | 42 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 8 | 7.92% | 0.19 | |||
| 4 | c9m2_lots | 189 | 24.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 189.00 | 21 | 20.79% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c8m4_interior | 161 | 20.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 15 | 14.85% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | c9m1_alleys | 143 | 18.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 28 | 27.72% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | c8m5_rooftop | 105 | 13.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 3 | 2.97% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 787 | 100.00% | 1 | 787.0000 | 101 | 100.00% | 0.1283 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
748 | 95.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 748.00 | 94 | 93.07% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
8 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.99% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
harri


Nick
Bill
infected