Player Information| Player Profile |
|
matka69 |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:875419868 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:35:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:31:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,913 | |
| Rank: | 601 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (549.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0783 (0.0783*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 296.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 29.9% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 43 (43*) | |
| Kills: | 549 (549*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 208 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
matka69's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 51 (49%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 66 times | -198 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 43 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 195 | 35.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 92 | 16.76% | 28 | 65.12% | 0.30 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 63 | 11.48% | 2 | 4.65% | 0.03 | ||
| 4 | 1.60 | 47 | 8.56% | 11 | 25.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 44 | 8.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 41 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 26 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.37% | 1 | 2.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 1 | 2.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 962 | 153 | 6,437 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 15.9% | 42.1 | 481.0 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 135 | 151 | 2,547 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 111.9% | 16.9 | 67.5 |
| 3 | H&K MP5-Navy | 74 | 11 | 164 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.9% | 14.9 | 74.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 44.4% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 286 | 120 | 3,763 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 42.0% | 31.4 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 153 | 8.5% | 73.2% | 18.3% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 150 | 17.3% | 70.7% | 12.0% |
| 3 | 120 | 28.3% | 46.7% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | H&K MP5-Navy | 11 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c8m2_subway | 80 | 14.57% | 0 | % | 80.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | c8m1_apartment | 68 | 12.39% | 0 | % | 68.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | c8m4_interior | 57 | 10.38% | 0 | % | 57.00 | 9 | 20.93% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 208 | 37.89% | 0 | % | 208.00 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 136 | 24.77% | 0 | % | 136.00 | 26 | 60.47% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 549 | 100.00% | 0 | 549.0000 | 43 | 100.00% | 0.0783 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
matka69

Louis
infected