Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nnyx |
|
| Location: Prague, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:222199831 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:03:09 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:58h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,462 | |
| Rank: | 953 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 102.6667 (102.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1234 (0.1234*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 343.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 59.7% (60%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 308 (308*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 85 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nnyx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 103 | 33.44% | 14 | 36.84% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 67 | 21.75% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 40 | 12.99% | 12 | 31.58% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 27 | 8.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 24 | 7.79% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 22 | 7.14% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.27% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 1.20 | 5 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 436 | 312 | 4,310 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 71.6% | 13.8 | 218.0 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 52 | 28 | 1,442 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 53.8% | 51.5 | 52.0 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 188 | 12 | 245 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.4% | 20.4 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 334 | 260 | 6,135 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 77.8% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 17 | 4 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.5% | 25.5 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 312 | 19.9% | 53.5% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | 248 | 22.2% | 48.4% | 29.4% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 27 | 11.1% | 77.8% | 11.1% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 16.7% |
| 5 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 85 | 27.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 17 | 44.74% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 80 | 25.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 80.00 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 130 | 42.21% | 3 | 100.00% | 43.33 | 14 | 36.84% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c1m4_atrium | 13 | 4.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 308 | 100.00% | 3 | 102.6667 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1234 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nnyx

Coach
infected