Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Yusufy |
|
| Location: Balıkesir, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:764496667 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 00:13:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:39:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,908 | |
| Rank: | 606 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 508.0000 (508.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0689 (0.0689*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 124.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.2% (34%*) | |
| Headshots: | 35 (35*) | |
| Kills: | 508 (508*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 111 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Yusufy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 36 times | -108 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 35 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 14 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 104 | 20.47% | 6 | 17.14% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 92 | 18.11% | 4 | 11.43% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.30 | 85 | 16.73% | 14 | 40.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 12.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 52 | 10.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 35 | 6.89% | 5 | 14.29% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 5.71% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 4.72% | 3 | 8.57% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 7 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 617 | 96 | 7,005 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 15.6% | 73.0 | 154.3 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 69 | 5 | 854 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 7.2% | 170.8 | 34.5 |
| 3 | 36 | 67 | 6,154 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 186.1% | 91.9 | 18.0 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 3 | 66 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.1% | 22.0 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 23 | 51 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 221.7% | 7.1 | 23.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 64 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.6% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 349 | 111 | 2,073 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 58 | 92 | 6,080 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 158.6% | 66.1 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 106 | 25.5% | 54.7% | 19.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 93 | 4.3% | 89.2% | 6.5% |
| 3 | 92 | 6.5% | 87.0% | 6.5% | |
| 4 | 67 | 11.9% | 62.7% | 25.4% | |
| 5 | 49 | 6.1% | 83.7% | 10.2% | |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m2_park | 96 | 18.90% | 1 | 100.00% | 96.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 67 | 13.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 1 | 2.86% | 0.01 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 66 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 66 | 12.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 66.00 | 3 | 8.57% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 111 | 21.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 111.00 | 8 | 22.86% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 100 | 19.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 100.00 | 19 | 54.29% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 508 | 100.00% | 1 | 508.0000 | 35 | 100.00% | 0.0689 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Yusufy


Ellis
infected