Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Strabano |
|
| Location: Zurich, Switzerland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:593887586 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 00:03:55 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:01:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 3,197 | |
| Rank: | 275 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 22.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.0952 (66.10*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1160 (0.1160*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 165.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 42.9% (43%*) | |
| Headshots: | 161 (161*) | |
| Kills: | 1,388 (1,388*) | |
| Deaths: | 21 (21*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 470 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Strabano's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (94%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 161 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 10 times | 10 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 21 times | -525 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 10 times | -60 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Zoey |
1 times | 50.00% | 514 | 3 | 171.33 | |
| 2 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 874 | 18 | 48.56 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 528 | 38.04% | 98 | 60.87% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 348 | 25.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 200 | 14.41% | 36 | 22.36% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 67 | 4.83% | 4 | 2.48% | 0.06 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 55 | 3.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 54 | 3.89% | 11 | 6.83% | 0.20 | ||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 52 | 3.75% | 3 | 1.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 34 | 2.45% | 5 | 3.11% | 0.15 | |||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 0.65% | 3 | 1.86% | 0.33 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.43% | 1 | 0.62% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,487 | 1,820 | 64,875 | 7 | 25 | 25.0000 | 40.6% | 35.6 | 179.5 | |
| 2 | 524 | 478 | 7,766 | 0 | 8 | 8.0000 | 91.2% | 16.2 | 65.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 92 | 25 | 2,292 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 27.2% | 91.7 | 92.0 |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 282 | 3 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.1% | 56.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 178 | 88 | 2,926 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 49.4% | 33.3 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 2.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,599 | 26.4% | 48.8% | 24.8% | |
| 2 | 472 | 22.7% | 52.1% | 25.2% | |
| 3 | 88 | 26.1% | 46.6% | 27.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 22 | 18.2% | 77.3% | 4.5% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m1_riverbank | 859 | 61.89% | 15 | 71.43% | 57.27 | 144 | 89.44% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c6m2_bedlam | 15 | 1.08% | 3 | 14.29% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c8m5_rooftop | 514 | 37.03% | 3 | 14.29% | 171.33 | 17 | 10.56% | 0.03 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,388 | 100.00% | 21 | 66.0952 | 161 | 100.00% | 0.1160 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,341 | 96.61% | 9 | 42.86% | 149.00 | 153 | 95.03% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 0.62% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.50% | 2 | 9.52% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.86% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Strabano


Zoey
Rochelle
infected