Player Information| Player Profile |
|
♥♥♥Aimi_Sato♥♥♥ |
|
| Location: Ostrava, Czechia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:533312901 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 00:42:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:12h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 3,744 | |
| Rank: | 211 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 28.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 474.0000 (474.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1350 (0.1350*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 92.05 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 36.3% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 192 (192*) | |
| Kills: | 1,422 (1,422*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 369 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
♥♥♥Aimi_Sato♥♥♥'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 178 (11%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 192 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 30 times | -90 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 8 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 30 | 0 | 30.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,392 | 3 | 464.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 358 | 25.18% | 48 | 25.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 339 | 23.84% | 73 | 38.02% | 0.22 | ||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 286 | 20.11% | 23 | 11.98% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 244 | 17.16% | 19 | 9.90% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 53 | 3.73% | 10 | 5.21% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 44 | 3.09% | 13 | 6.77% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 36 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 1.76% | 2 | 1.04% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 21 | 1.48% | 3 | 1.56% | 0.14 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.42% | 1 | 0.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 450 | 142 | 11,761 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 31.6% | 82.8 | 28.1 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,248 | 77 | 2,128 | 4 | 9 | 9.0000 | 6.2% | 27.6 | 138.7 |
| 3 | 1,060 | 735 | 23,482 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 69.3% | 31.9 | 265.0 | |
| 4 | 300 | 270 | 11,732 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 90.0% | 43.5 | 75.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 87 | 8 | 628 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 9.2% | 78.5 | 43.5 |
| 6 | 244 | 6 | 584 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 2.5% | 97.3 | 122.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 725 | 11.2% | 78.2% | 10.6% | |
| 2 | 254 | 9.4% | 83.9% | 6.7% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 132 | 12.1% | 79.5% | 8.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 67 | 6.0% | 89.6% | 4.5% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m1_waterfront | 90 | 6.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 17 | 8.85% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 85 | 5.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 85.00 | 15 | 7.81% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c2m5_concert | 369 | 25.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 369.00 | 26 | 13.54% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 30 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 30.00 | 6 | 3.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 278 | 19.55% | 1 | 33.33% | 278.00 | 34 | 17.71% | 0.12 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 251 | 17.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 251.00 | 25 | 13.02% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 207 | 14.56% | 1 | 33.33% | 207.00 | 50 | 26.04% | 0.24 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 112 | 7.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 19 | 9.90% | 0.17 | |||
| 9 | c5m5_bridge | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,422 | 100.00% | 3 | 474.0000 | 192 | 100.00% | 0.1350 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,383 | 97.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,383 | 178 | 92.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.49% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 4 | 2.08% | 0.57 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 3 | 1.56% | 0.60 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
♥♥♥Aimi_Sato♥♥♥


Nick
Coach
infected