Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dank Souls™ |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:51917423 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 22:03:38 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:54:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m2_sugarmill_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,691 | |
| Rank: | 744 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 9.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 66.0000 (66.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1534 (0.1534*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 166.38 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 10.6% (11%*) | |
| Headshots: | 81 (81*) | |
| Kills: | 528 (528*) | |
| Deaths: | 8 (8*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dank Souls™'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 81 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 58 times | -174 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 25 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 8 times | -200 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 4 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 156 | 5 | 31.20 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 372 | 3 | 124.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 224 | 42.42% | 17 | 20.99% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 103 | 19.51% | 22 | 27.16% | 0.21 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 61 | 11.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 50 | 9.47% | 25 | 30.86% | 0.50 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.79% | 7 | 8.64% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 3.60% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 15 | 2.84% | 5 | 6.17% | 0.33 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 10 | 1.89% | 1 | 1.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.33% | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 2,025 | 134 | 7,764 | 1 | 12 | 12.0000 | 6.6% | 57.9 | 168.8 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 794 | 38 | 1,533 | 3 | 5 | 5.0000 | 4.8% | 40.3 | 158.8 |
| 3 | Magnum | 76 | 7 | 670 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 9.2% | 95.7 | 25.3 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 614 | 118 | 7,014 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 19.2% | 59.4 | 307.0 |
| 5 | 191 | 77 | 1,138 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 40.3% | 14.8 | 95.5 | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 261 | 45 | 1,390 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 17.2% | 30.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 132 | 5.3% | 83.3% | 11.4% |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 109 | 5.5% | 84.4% | 10.1% |
| 3 | 45 | 20.0% | 55.6% | 24.4% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 32 | 0.0% | 90.6% | 9.4% |
| 5 | 30 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 13.3% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | Magnum | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 94 | 17.80% | 1 | 12.50% | 94.00 | 13 | 16.05% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | c10m5_houseboat | 88 | 16.67% | 1 | 12.50% | 88.00 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c10m2_drainage | 53 | 10.04% | 1 | 12.50% | 53.00 | 9 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 72 | 13.64% | 2 | 25.00% | 36.00 | 12 | 14.81% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 84 | 15.91% | 3 | 37.50% | 28.00 | 31 | 38.27% | 0.37 | |||
| 6 | c10m4_mainstreet | 137 | 25.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 10 | 12.35% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 528 | 100.00% | 8 | 66.0000 | 81 | 100.00% | 0.1534 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
502 | 95.08% | 1 | 12.50% | 502.00 | 75 | 97.40% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
9 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 2 | 2.60% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dank Souls™

Nick
Bill
infected