Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TTV_blackboidrip |
|
| Location: Hamilton, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:804225330 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:59:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:44:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m1_caves |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,393 | |
| Rank: | 1,043 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.98 | |
| Kills per Death: | 103.0000 (103.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0712 (0.0712*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 122.71 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.6% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 309 (309*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 90 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TTV_blackboidrip's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 91 (9%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 10 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 303 | 2 | 151.50 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 6 | 1 | 6.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 99 | 32.04% | 10 | 45.45% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | Magnum | 1.00 | 74 | 23.95% | 3 | 13.64% | 0.04 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 17.48% | 5 | 22.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 36 | 11.65% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 13 | 4.21% | 2 | 9.09% | 0.15 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 13 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 6 | 1.94% | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | ||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 983 | 167 | 14,216 | 1 | 11 | 11.0000 | 17.0% | 85.1 | 89.4 |
| 2 | 169 | 203 | 2,379 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 120.1% | 11.7 | 84.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 245 | 10 | 417 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.1% | 41.7 | 245.0 |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 12.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 89 | 22 | 593 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.7% | 27.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 197 | 14.2% | 60.9% | 24.9% | |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 154 | 14.9% | 64.9% | 20.1% |
| 3 | 22 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 36.4% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 10 | 10.0% | 60.0% | 30.0% |
| 5 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m4_mainstreet | 90 | 29.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 7 | 31.82% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | c10m1_caves | 7 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c4m1_milltown_a | 6 | 1.94% | 1 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.17 | |||
| 4 | c10m2_drainage | 55 | 17.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 55.00 | 6 | 27.27% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 39 | 12.62% | 1 | 33.33% | 39.00 | 3 | 13.64% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c10m5_houseboat | 112 | 36.25% | 1 | 33.33% | 112.00 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 309 | 100.00% | 3 | 103.0000 | 22 | 100.00% | 0.0712 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TTV_blackboidrip


Louis
Coach
infected