Player Information| Player Profile |
|
UghCyrus |
|
| Location: Winder, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:441135800 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:56:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c10m5_houseboat |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 2,270 | |
| Rank: | 467 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (612.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0719 (0.0719*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 26.18 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 72.4% (72%*) | |
| Headshots: | 44 (44*) | |
| Kills: | 612 (612*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 177 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
UghCyrus's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 88 (12%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 44 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Magnum | 1.00 | 236 | 38.56% | 10 | 22.73% | 0.04 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 193 | 31.54% | 21 | 47.73% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 55 | 8.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 46 | 7.52% | 6 | 13.64% | 0.13 | ||
| 5 | M60 | 1.00 | 44 | 7.19% | 5 | 11.36% | 0.11 | ||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 23 | 3.76% | 2 | 4.55% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 361 | 643 | 16,953 | 0 | 26 | 26.0000 | 178.1% | 26.4 | 13.9 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 548 | 74 | 5,625 | 3 | 11 | 11.0000 | 13.5% | 76.0 | 49.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 83 | 3 | 110 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 3.6% | 36.7 | 83.0 |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 547 | 13.2% | 71.8% | 15.0% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 59 | 5.1% | 81.4% | 13.6% |
| 3 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m1_caves | 97 | 15.85% | 0 | % | 97.00 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c10m2_drainage | 81 | 13.24% | 0 | % | 81.00 | 11 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c10m5_houseboat | 177 | 28.92% | 0 | % | 177.00 | 8 | 18.18% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 144 | 23.53% | 0 | % | 144.00 | 9 | 20.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 113 | 18.46% | 0 | % | 113.00 | 5 | 11.36% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 612 | 100.00% | 0 | 612.0000 | 44 | 100.00% | 0.0719 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
564 | 92.16% | 0 | % | 564.00 | 38 | 88.37% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
11 | 1.80% | 0 | % | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
9 | 1.47% | 0 | % | 9.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 1.14% | 0 | % | 7.00 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 0.98% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
UghCyrus


Zoey
infected