Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Unpaid Baby Sitters Enforcer |
|
| Location: Austin, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:95392118 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 30th, 2026 @ 19:17:28 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:22:37h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
38% |
| Points: | 5,163 | |
| Rank: | 149 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 16.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 462.4000 (369.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0757 (0.0771*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 271.09 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 12.3% (6%*) | |
| Headshots: | 175 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 2,312 (739*) | |
| Deaths: | 5 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 253 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Unpaid Baby Sitters Enforcer's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 188 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 16 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 236 | 2 | 118.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 503 | 0 | 503.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 357 | 48.31% | 24 | 42.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 159 | 21.52% | 26 | 45.61% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 137 | 18.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 28 | 3.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 14 | 1.89% | 4 | 7.02% | 0.29 | ||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 1.76% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 7 | 0.95% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.29 | ||
| 10 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,788 | 116 | 8,752 | 1 | 8 | 8.0000 | 6.5% | 75.4 | 223.5 |
| 2 | Magnum | 44 | 8 | 885 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.2% | 110.6 | 22.0 |
| 3 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 902 | 41 | 846 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 4.5% | 20.6 | 902.0 |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 75 | 6 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.0% | 60.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 142 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 30 | 12 | 413 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 34.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 111 | 8.1% | 79.3% | 12.6% |
| 2 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 40 | 22.5% | 62.5% | 15.0% |
| 3 | 12 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 10 | 30.0% | 60.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Magnum | 8 | 0.0% | 87.5% | 12.5% |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 84 | 11.37% | 1 | 50.00% | 84.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 79 | 10.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 79.00 | 18 | 31.58% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | c5m4_quarter | 51 | 6.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 51.00 | 4 | 7.02% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m3_coaster | 42 | 5.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 42.00 | 9 | 15.79% | 0.21 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 184 | 24.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 184.00 | 11 | 19.30% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 159 | 21.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 159.00 | 13 | 22.81% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | c2m1_highway | 140 | 18.94% | 1 | 50.00% | 140.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.01 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 739 | 100.00% | 2 | 369.5000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.0771 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Unpaid Baby Sitters Enforcer

Rochelle
Coach
infected