Player Information| Player Profile |
|
PoptoThebriz |
|
| Location: Romania | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:180272870 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 20:33:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:43:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,959 | |
| Rank: | 586 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.31 | |
| Kills per Death: | 82.5714 (82.57*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0917 (0.0917*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 86.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.0% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 53 (53*) | |
| Kills: | 578 (578*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 142 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
PoptoThebriz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 53 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 138 | 23.88% | 20 | 37.74% | 0.14 | ||
| 2 | 2.00 | 107 | 18.51% | 16 | 30.19% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 76 | 13.15% | 4 | 7.55% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 56 | 9.69% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 51 | 8.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 32 | 5.54% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.06 | ||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 31 | 5.36% | 3 | 5.66% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 30 | 5.19% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.03 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.15% | 2 | 3.77% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 13 | 2.25% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 10 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.89% | 0.33 | ||
| 14 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 550 | 273 | 7,736 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 49.6% | 28.3 | 91.7 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 227 | 17 | 1,888 | 1 | 5 | 5.0000 | 7.5% | 111.1 | 45.4 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 345 | 26 | 1,021 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.5% | 39.3 | 115.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 6 | 178 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 22.2% | 29.7 | 27.0 |
| 5 | 132 | 55 | 850 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.7% | 15.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 19 | 52 | 844 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 273.7% | 16.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 266 | 24.4% | 59.0% | 16.5% | |
| 2 | 55 | 27.3% | 49.1% | 23.6% | |
| 3 | 52 | 13.5% | 75.0% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 25.0% | 58.3% | 16.7% |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 9 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 74 | 12.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 74.00 | 5 | 9.43% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m5_concert | 119 | 20.59% | 3 | 42.86% | 39.67 | 14 | 26.42% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 89 | 15.40% | 3 | 42.86% | 29.67 | 4 | 7.55% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 181 | 31.31% | 1 | 14.29% | 181.00 | 23 | 43.40% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 115 | 19.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 7 | 13.21% | 0.06 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 578 | 100.00% | 7 | 82.5714 | 53 | 100.00% | 0.0917 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
554 | 95.85% | 3 | 42.86% | 184.67 | 48 | 97.96% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 1.04% | 1 | 14.29% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
PoptoThebriz


Coach
infected