Player Information| Player Profile |
|
zxsdf |
|
| Location: Pedreguer, Spain | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:458762164 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 20:30:23 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:57:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c4m1_milltown_a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 4,246 | |
| Rank: | 176 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 29.70 | |
| Kills per Death: | 569.3333 (569.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0755 (0.0755*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 65.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 52.1% (52%*) | |
| Headshots: | 129 (129*) | |
| Kills: | 1,708 (1,708*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 333 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
zxsdf's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 129 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 46 times | -138 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 35 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 10 times | 30 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 7 times | -42 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 405 | 23.71% | 37 | 28.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 217 | 12.70% | 18 | 13.95% | 0.08 | ||
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 162 | 9.48% | 8 | 6.20% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 162 | 9.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 150 | 8.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 148 | 8.67% | 39 | 30.23% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | M60 | 1.00 | 118 | 6.91% | 8 | 6.20% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 110 | 6.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 58 | 3.40% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.03 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 31 | 1.81% | 6 | 4.65% | 0.19 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 28 | 1.64% | 1 | 0.78% | 0.04 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.11% | 3 | 2.33% | 0.16 | |||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 10 | 0.59% | 2 | 1.55% | 0.20 | ||
| 14 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Magnum | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 553 | 555 | 14,810 | 0 | 16 | 16.0000 | 100.4% | 26.7 | 34.6 | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 208 | 20 | 2,450 | 3 | 9 | 9.0000 | 9.6% | 122.5 | 23.1 |
| 3 | 1,399 | 656 | 10,314 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 46.9% | 15.7 | 233.2 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 183 | 13 | 200 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.1% | 15.4 | 61.0 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 66 | 43 | 1,089 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 65.2% | 25.3 | 33.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 84 | 5 | 468 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 6.0% | 93.6 | 42.0 |
| 7 | 11 | 23 | 671 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 209.1% | 29.2 | 5.5 | |
| 8 | 58 | 28 | 2,564 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 48.3% | 91.6 | 58.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 131 | 61 | 1,775 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 46.6% | 29.1 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 7 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 8.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 540 | 22.6% | 55.9% | 21.5% | |
| 2 | 517 | 12.4% | 71.2% | 16.4% | |
| 3 | 61 | 21.3% | 63.9% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 28 | 0.0% | 82.1% | 17.9% | |
| 5 | 23 | 21.7% | 60.9% | 17.4% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 21 | 0.0% | 95.2% | 4.8% |
| 7 | Sniper Rifle | 17 | 17.6% | 64.7% | 17.6% |
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 12 | 33.3% | 41.7% | 25.0% |
| 9 | Combat Rifle | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 369 | 21.60% | 1 | 33.33% | 369.00 | 19 | 14.73% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 333 | 19.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 333.00 | 26 | 20.16% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 285 | 16.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 285.00 | 25 | 19.38% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | c4m1_milltown_a | 252 | 14.75% | 1 | 33.33% | 252.00 | 23 | 17.83% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | c2m4_barns | 238 | 13.93% | 1 | 33.33% | 238.00 | 17 | 13.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c2m3_coaster | 231 | 13.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 231.00 | 19 | 14.73% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,708 | 100.00% | 3 | 569.3333 | 129 | 100.00% | 0.0755 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,659 | 97.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,659 | 122 | 95.31% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
10 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.41% | 1 | 33.33% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.35% | 1 | 33.33% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.78% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
5 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
zxsdf


Rochelle
infected