Player Information| Player Profile |
|
TeeGee |
|
| Location: Talladega, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:80739878 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 19:16:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,682 | |
| Rank: | 747 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.22 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (408.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0711 (0.0711*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 221.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.1% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 408 (408*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 159 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
TeeGee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 92 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 48 times | -144 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 29 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 9 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 367 | 0 | 367.00 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 41 | 0 | 41.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 102 | 25.00% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 73 | 17.89% | 7 | 24.14% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 52 | 12.75% | 4 | 13.79% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 12.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 24 | 5.88% | 3 | 10.34% | 0.13 | ||
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 24 | 5.88% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.04 | ||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 22 | 5.39% | 6 | 20.69% | 0.27 | ||
| 8 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 5.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 3.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 11 | 2.70% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 9 | 2.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 7 | 1.72% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.29 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 185 | 30 | 632 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.2% | 21.1 | 92.5 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 597 | 100 | 7,361 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 16.8% | 73.6 | 298.5 |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 26 | 13 | 227 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 17.5 | 26.0 |
| 4 | 271 | 230 | 7,381 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 84.9% | 32.1 | 271.0 | |
| 5 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 9 | 25 | 606 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 277.8% | 24.2 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 73.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.9% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 185 | 53 | 1,253 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 23.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 179 | 26.3% | 47.5% | 26.3% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 99 | 11.1% | 72.7% | 16.2% |
| 3 | 44 | 18.2% | 70.5% | 11.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 25 | 4.0% | 44.0% | 52.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 15 | 26.7% | 46.7% | 26.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 13 | 7.7% | 53.8% | 38.5% |
| 7 | 11 | 18.2% | 81.8% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 62 | 15.20% | 0 | % | 62.00 | 11 | 37.93% | 0.18 | |||
| 2 | c8m2_subway | 27 | 6.62% | 0 | % | 27.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m3_coaster | 159 | 38.97% | 0 | % | 159.00 | 10 | 34.48% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 146 | 35.78% | 0 | % | 146.00 | 7 | 24.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c8m3_sewers | 14 | 3.43% | 0 | % | 14.00 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 408 | 100.00% | 0 | 408.0000 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0711 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
TeeGee


Nick
Louis
infected