Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Nomoney |
|
| Location: Guatemala City, Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:610241240 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 16:22:18 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
13% |
| Points: | 1,576 | |
| Rank: | 837 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 8.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 76.2857 (76.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0787 (0.0787*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 323.20 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.5% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 42 (42*) | |
| Kills: | 534 (534*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 107 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Nomoney's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (34%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 102 times | -306 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 42 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Louis |
1 times | 50.00% | 338 | 6 | 56.33 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 196 | 1 | 196.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 170 | 31.84% | 12 | 28.57% | 0.07 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 11.42% | 4 | 9.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 57 | 10.67% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.14 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 54 | 10.11% | 6 | 14.29% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 49 | 9.18% | 8 | 19.05% | 0.16 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 47 | 8.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 43 | 8.05% | 2 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 8 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 25 | 4.68% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | 1.60 | 16 | 3.00% | 1 | 2.38% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 1.20 | 6 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 5 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,304 | 72 | 3,279 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 5.5% | 45.5 | 186.3 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 683 | 36 | 658 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 5.3% | 18.3 | 683.0 |
| 3 | 434 | 137 | 4,345 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 31.6% | 31.7 | 434.0 | |
| 4 | 65 | 23 | 118 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 35.4% | 5.1 | 65.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 191 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 534 | 194 | 6,252 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.3% | 32.2 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 141 | 24.1% | 59.6% | 16.3% | |
| 2 | 135 | 24.4% | 49.6% | 25.9% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 69 | 10.1% | 69.6% | 20.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 31 | 29.0% | 48.4% | 22.6% |
| 5 | 23 | 13.0% | 47.8% | 39.1% | |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m4_quarter | 86 | 16.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 86.00 | 5 | 11.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c12m1_hilltop | 7 | 1.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c5m2_park | 60 | 11.24% | 1 | 14.29% | 60.00 | 6 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | c12m3_bridge | 59 | 11.05% | 1 | 14.29% | 59.00 | 3 | 7.14% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c12m2_traintunnel | 38 | 7.12% | 1 | 14.29% | 38.00 | 4 | 9.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c12m5_cornfield | 127 | 23.78% | 4 | 57.14% | 31.75 | 13 | 30.95% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | c5m5_bridge | 25 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 13 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 1 | 2.38% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | c5m1_waterfront | 12 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 10 | c12m4_barn | 107 | 20.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 7 | 16.67% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 534 | 100.00% | 7 | 76.2857 | 42 | 100.00% | 0.0787 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Nomoney

Louis
Coach
infected