Player Information| Player Profile |
|
MaviLark |
|
| Location: Istanbul, Turkey | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:800379480 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Sep. 28th, 2026 @ 18:50:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
31% |
| Points: | 1,739 | |
| Rank: | 710 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 35.0000 (35.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0990 (0.0990*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 119.57 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.9% (36%*) | |
| Headshots: | 52 (52*) | |
| Kills: | 525 (525*) | |
| Deaths: | 15 (15*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 157 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
MaviLark's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 75 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 52 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 4 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 6 times | 18 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 15 times | -375 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 478 | 15 | 31.87 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 47 | 0 | 47.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 164 | 31.24% | 27 | 51.92% | 0.16 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 129 | 24.57% | 11 | 21.15% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 54 | 10.29% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | M60 | 1.00 | 50 | 9.52% | 2 | 3.85% | 0.04 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 44 | 8.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 33 | 6.29% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 24 | 4.57% | 3 | 5.77% | 0.13 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.67% | 4 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | 1.20 | 12 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 846 | 212 | 24,266 | 0 | 12 | 12.0000 | 25.1% | 114.5 | 70.5 |
| 2 | 2,234 | 935 | 34,168 | 3 | 12 | 12.0000 | 41.9% | 36.5 | 186.2 | |
| 3 | 223 | 37 | 2,896 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 16.6% | 78.3 | 74.3 | |
| 4 | 34 | 14 | 255 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 41.2% | 18.2 | 34.0 | |
| 5 | Magnum | 11 | 3 | 233 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 27.3% | 77.7 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 863 | 23.1% | 59.6% | 17.4% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 193 | 13.5% | 73.1% | 13.5% |
| 3 | 13 | 15.4% | 53.8% | 30.8% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 47 | 8.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 47.00 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | c1m2_streets | 478 | 91.05% | 15 | 100.00% | 31.87 | 45 | 86.54% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 478 | 91.05% | 15 | 31.8667 | 45 | 86.54% | 0.0941 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 47 | 8.95% | 0 | 47.0000 | 7 | 13.46% | 0.1489 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
484 | 92.19% | 2 | 13.33% | 242.00 | 48 | 97.96% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
8 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.95% | 2 | 13.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.95% | 1 | 6.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.95% | 1 | 6.67% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
MaviLark


Nick
Coach
infected