Player Information| Player Profile |
|
𝓦* |
|
| Location: Poland | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:186746517 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 12:48:24 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:06h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m2_streets |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
12% |
| Points: | 3,438 | |
| Rank: | 247 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 55.35 | |
| Kills per Death: | 95.2857 (95.29*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0517 (0.0517*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 135.94 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 53.1% (53%*) | |
| Headshots: | 69 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 1,334 (1,334*) | |
| Deaths: | 14 (14*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 1,219 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
𝓦*'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 66 (67%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 0 |
| 2 | Killed a Hunter | 18 times | 18 |
| 3 | Killed a Smoker | 13 times | 13 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 9 times | 27 |
| 7 | Protected Teammate | 8 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 14 times | -350 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 7 | 2 | 3.50 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,327 | 12 | 110.58 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 882 | 66.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 235 | 17.62% | 50 | 72.46% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | M60 | 1.00 | 64 | 4.80% | 4 | 5.80% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 59 | 4.42% | 3 | 4.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.47% | 11 | 15.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 3.00 | 19 | 1.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 1 | 1.45% | 0.14 | ||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,061 | 2,077 | 62,367 | 11 | 29 | 29.0000 | 51.1% | 30.0 | 140.0 | |
| 2 | Magnum | 23 | 11 | 1,136 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 47.8% | 103.3 | 11.5 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 53 | 31 | 1,079 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 58.5% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 2 | 14 | 5,045 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 700.0% | 360.4 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 26 | 106 | 2,031 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 407.7% | 19.2 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,286 | 14.2% | 66.3% | 19.4% | |
| 2 | 91 | 4.4% | 75.8% | 19.8% | |
| 3 | 31 | 19.4% | 64.5% | 16.1% | |
| 4 | 12 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | Magnum | 9 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m2_streets | 1,334 | 100.00% | 14 | 100.00% | 95.29 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,334 | 100.00% | 14 | 95.2857 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0517 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,260 | 94.45% | 5 | 35.71% | 252.00 | 57 | 86.36% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 3 | 4.55% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
11 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Charger |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-(2)Smoker |
6 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.37% | 1 | 7.14% | 5.00 | 2 | 3.03% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-(2)Hunter |
5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.52% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
𝓦*


Nick
Ellis
infected