Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ChanoTheRooster |
|
| Location: Mission, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:632565745 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 05:10:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:35:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 2,318 | |
| Rank: | 439 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 20.48 | |
| Kills per Death: | 182.0000 (182.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0810 (0.0810*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 157.78 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 47.0% (47%*) | |
| Headshots: | 59 (59*) | |
| Kills: | 728 (728*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 198 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ChanoTheRooster's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 72 (28%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 59 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 22 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Healed Teammate | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 224 | 30.77% | 23 | 38.98% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 163 | 22.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 68 | 9.34% | 6 | 10.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 4 | 1.20 | 50 | 6.87% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | Katana | 1.50 | 47 | 6.46% | 1 | 1.69% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 44 | 6.04% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 40 | 5.49% | 8 | 13.56% | 0.20 | ||
| 8 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 29 | 3.98% | 3 | 5.08% | 0.10 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 19 | 2.61% | 4 | 6.78% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 17 | 2.34% | 2 | 3.39% | 0.12 | ||
| 12 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 4 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,397 | 737 | 26,335 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 52.8% | 35.7 | 232.8 | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 538 | 299 | 9,090 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 55.6% | 30.4 | 134.5 |
| 3 | 122 | 5 | 990 | 2 | 4 | 4.0000 | 4.1% | 198.0 | 30.5 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 499 | 27 | 1,078 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.4% | 39.9 | 166.3 |
| 5 | 75 | 39 | 1,510 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 52.0% | 38.7 | 75.0 | |
| 6 | 208 | 228 | 4,507 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 109.6% | 19.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 677 | 22.6% | 57.5% | 19.9% | |
| 2 | H&K MP5-Navy | 215 | 20.9% | 64.7% | 14.4% |
| 3 | 199 | 28.6% | 49.7% | 21.6% | |
| 4 | 39 | 20.5% | 51.3% | 28.2% | |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 15.8% | 57.9% | 26.3% |
| 6 | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 255 | 35.03% | 1 | 25.00% | 255.00 | 18 | 30.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 473 | 64.97% | 3 | 75.00% | 157.67 | 41 | 69.49% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 728 | 100.00% | 4 | 182.0000 | 59 | 100.00% | 0.0810 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ChanoTheRooster


Nick
infected