Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xavierjeremy06 |
|
| Location: Geneva, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:353300064 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 05:06:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:27:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m1_highway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Uzi (silenced) |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,510 | |
| Rank: | 904 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.61 | |
| Kills per Death: | 86.7500 (86.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1095 (0.1095*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 467.67 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.9% (15%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 347 (347*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 135 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
xavierjeremy06's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 53 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 11 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 1 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 75 | 21.61% | 16 | 42.11% | 0.21 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 67 | 19.31% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.13 | ||
| 3 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 38 | 10.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 34 | 9.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 24 | 6.92% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.13 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 21 | 6.05% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 21 | 6.05% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.29 | ||
| 9 | Magnum | 1.00 | 18 | 5.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.02% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 3 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 3 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Rifle | 200 | 11 | 494 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 5.5% | 44.9 | 100.0 |
| 2 | 268 | 128 | 1,580 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 47.8% | 12.3 | 268.0 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 678 | 10 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.5% | 8.4 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 91 | 17 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.7% | 11.2 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 22 | 3 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 13.6% | 21.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | Magnum | 33 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 71.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 44 | 38 | 1,356 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 86.4% | 35.7 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 94 | 23.4% | 63.8% | 12.8% | |
| 2 | 27 | 14.8% | 40.7% | 44.4% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 17 | 17.6% | 52.9% | 29.4% |
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 11 | 0.0% | 81.8% | 18.2% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 75.0% | 25.0% |
| 6 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 209 | 60.23% | 4 | 100.00% | 52.25 | 14 | 36.84% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 3 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 135 | 38.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 135.00 | 24 | 63.16% | 0.18 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 347 | 100.00% | 4 | 86.7500 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.1095 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xavierjeremy06

Ellis
infected