Player Information| Player Profile |
|
LySeu |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:613464831 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 05:02:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,846 | |
| Rank: | 641 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 231.0000 (231.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1234 (0.1234*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 206.25 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 13.4% (13%*) | |
| Headshots: | 57 (57*) | |
| Kills: | 462 (462*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 272 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
LySeu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 57 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 11 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 15 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 167 | 36.15% | 8 | 14.04% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 96 | 20.78% | 16 | 28.07% | 0.17 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 54 | 11.69% | 1 | 1.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 49 | 10.61% | 14 | 24.56% | 0.29 | ||
| 5 | 1.60 | 28 | 6.06% | 13 | 22.81% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 25 | 5.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 20 | 4.33% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.10 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 17 | 3.68% | 2 | 3.51% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 1 | 1.75% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 720 | 87 | 8,573 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 12.1% | 98.5 | 102.9 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,100 | 15 | 421 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 1.4% | 28.1 | 550.0 |
| 3 | Magnum | 185 | 20 | 1,578 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.8% | 78.9 | 92.5 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 19 | 11 | 320 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 57.9% | 29.1 | 19.0 |
| 5 | 176 | 57 | 960 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.4% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 5 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 266 | 138 | 4,170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 51.9% | 30.2 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 8.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 122 | 15.6% | 69.7% | 14.8% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 79 | 11.4% | 70.9% | 17.7% |
| 3 | 57 | 22.8% | 43.9% | 33.3% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 19 | 5.3% | 57.9% | 36.8% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 6 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m3_mall | 6 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.75% | 0.17 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 28 | 6.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 5 | 8.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 315 | 68.18% | 2 | 100.00% | 157.50 | 25 | 43.86% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c2m1_highway | 113 | 24.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 26 | 45.61% | 0.23 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 462 | 100.00% | 2 | 231.0000 | 57 | 100.00% | 0.1234 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
LySeu

Coach
infected