Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fxxr |
|
| Location: Panama City, Panama | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:580943134 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 06:24:04 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:27h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m3_port |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Shovel |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,057 | |
| Rank: | 542 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 288.5000 (288.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1092 (0.1092*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 34.40 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.5% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 577 (577*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 192 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fxxr's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 23 (77%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 42 times | -126 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 12 times | 36 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 10 times | 30 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 9 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 15 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 16 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 17 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Cr0wned (killed witch with single headshot) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
3 times | 75.00% | 55 | 1 | 55.00 | |
| 2 | Zoey |
1 times | 25.00% | 522 | 1 | 522.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 212 | 36.74% | 31 | 49.21% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 94 | 16.29% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.07 | ||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 41 | 7.11% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 21 | 3.64% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.10 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 19 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Magnum | 1.00 | 19 | 3.29% | 2 | 3.17% | 0.11 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 2.43% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 13 | 2.25% | 7 | 11.11% | 0.54 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.20 | 3 | 0.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 2 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 590 | 114 | 10,039 | 9 | 26 | 26.0000 | 19.3% | 88.1 | 22.7 |
| 2 | AK-47 | 484 | 94 | 9,491 | 3 | 7 | 7.0000 | 19.4% | 101.0 | 69.1 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 28 | 53 | 1,382 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 189.3% | 26.1 | 9.3 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 179 | 19 | 655 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 10.6% | 34.5 | 179.0 |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 22 | 30 | 771 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 136.4% | 25.7 | 22.0 |
| 6 | Magnum | 26 | 3 | 116 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 11.5% | 38.7 | 26.0 |
| 7 | 10 | 5 | 100 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 50.0% | 20.0 | 10.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 31 | 5 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.1% | 34.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 96 | 4.2% | 85.4% | 10.4% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 90 | 8.9% | 70.0% | 21.1% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 45 | 6.7% | 75.6% | 17.8% |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 30 | 13.3% | 46.7% | 40.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 19 | 15.8% | 84.2% | 0.0% |
| 6 | 5 | 0.0% | 60.0% | 40.0% | |
| 7 | 5 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | |
| 8 | Magnum | 3 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 8 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | c8m3_sewers | 56 | 9.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 56.00 | 10 | 15.87% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 28 | 4.85% | 1 | 50.00% | 28.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 25 | 4.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 25.00 | 4 | 6.35% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | c8m5_rooftop | 192 | 33.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 192.00 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 19 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c8m2_subway | 127 | 22.01% | 1 | 50.00% | 127.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c8m4_interior | 122 | 21.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 122.00 | 16 | 25.40% | 0.13 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 577 | 100.00% | 2 | 288.5000 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.1092 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
523 | 90.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 523.00 | 48 | 76.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
12 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 3.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
10 | 1.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
9 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.39% | 1 | 50.00% | 8.00 | 5 | 7.94% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.76% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fxxr

Rochelle
Zoey
infected