Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Stuu |
|
| Location: Brampton, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:950947038 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 03:49:22 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:38:28h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 2,291 | |
| Rank: | 457 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 341.5000 (341.50*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0556 (0.0556*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.6% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 683 (683*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 329 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Stuu's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (83%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 4 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 4 times | 4 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 163 | 23.87% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 136 | 19.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 104 | 15.23% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.06 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 10.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.30 | 67 | 9.81% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.09 | |||
| 6 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 35 | 5.12% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.09 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 32 | 4.69% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.09 | |||
| 8 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 17 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 15 | 2.20% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.07 | ||
| 10 | 1.20 | 12 | 1.76% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | Knife | 1.50 | 8 | 1.17% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.25 | ||
| 12 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.88% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.17 | |||
| 13 | Machete | 1.50 | 6 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 6 | 0.88% | 2 | 5.26% | 0.33 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.59% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 151 | 52 | 1,814 | 0 | 7 | 7.0000 | 34.4% | 34.9 | 21.6 |
| 2 | 124 | 23 | 2,454 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 18.5% | 106.7 | 62.0 | |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 303 | 75 | 1,561 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 24.8% | 20.8 | 303.0 |
| 4 | 237 | 101 | 6,455 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 42.6% | 63.9 | 237.0 | |
| 5 | 59 | 15 | 455 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.4% | 30.3 | 59.0 | |
| 6 | 43 | 17 | 596 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.5% | 35.1 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 21.0% | 60.0% | 19.0% | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 75 | 10.7% | 60.0% | 29.3% |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 45 | 31.1% | 44.4% | 24.4% |
| 4 | 20 | 5.0% | 95.0% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | 12.5% | 62.5% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | 15 | 6.7% | 66.7% | 26.7% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 69 | 10.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 69.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 53 | 7.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 4 | 10.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 329 | 48.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 329.00 | 16 | 42.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 200 | 29.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 200.00 | 9 | 23.68% | 0.05 | |||
| 5 | c6m3_port | 32 | 4.69% | 2 | 100.00% | 16.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 683 | 100.00% | 2 | 341.5000 | 38 | 100.00% | 0.0556 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
658 | 96.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 658.00 | 35 | 94.59% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.73% | 2 | 100.00% | 2.50 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.70% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Stuu


Coach
infected