Player Information| Player Profile |
|
-Razor- |
|
| Location: Bonao, Dominican Republic | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:224501226 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. Oct. 12th, 2026 @ 21:12:40 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:16:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
81% |
| Points: | 3,491 | |
| Rank: | 237 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.02 | |
| Kills per Death: | 724.0000 (724.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1070 (0.1070*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 140.17 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.0% (28%*) | |
| Headshots: | 155 (155*) | |
| Kills: | 1,448 (1,448*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 338 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
-Razor-'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 152 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 155 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 130 times | -390 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 48 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Healed Teammate | 6 times | 30 |
| 10 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Startled the Witch | 4 times | -20 |
| 13 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
2 times | 66.67% | 1,040 | 2 | 520.00 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 408 | 0 | 408.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 380 | 26.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 362 | 25.00% | 58 | 37.42% | 0.16 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 172 | 11.88% | 16 | 10.32% | 0.09 | ||
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 137 | 9.46% | 29 | 18.71% | 0.21 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 127 | 8.77% | 30 | 19.35% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 86 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 50 | 3.45% | 8 | 5.16% | 0.16 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 50 | 3.45% | 4 | 2.58% | 0.08 | ||
| 9 | Machete | 1.50 | 27 | 1.86% | 3 | 1.94% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Katana | 1.50 | 21 | 1.45% | 2 | 1.29% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.17% | 4 | 2.58% | 0.24 | ||
| 12 | 1.60 | 10 | 0.69% | 1 | 0.65% | 0.10 | |||
| 13 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cola Bottles Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 638 | 423 | 6,768 | 0 | 19 | 19.0000 | 66.3% | 16.0 | 33.6 | |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 1,506 | 82 | 1,089 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 5.4% | 13.3 | 502.0 |
| 3 | 1,250 | 476 | 5,874 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 38.1% | 12.3 | 416.7 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 251 | 84 | 1,009 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.5% | 12.0 | 83.7 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 58 | 17 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 29.3% | 14.9 | 58.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 92 | 37 | 1,436 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.2% | 38.8 | 0.0 |
| 7 | AK-47 | 194 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.5% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 67 | 19 | 623 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.4% | 32.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.1% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 351 | 13.1% | 72.9% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | 339 | 23.6% | 53.1% | 23.3% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 80 | 6.3% | 82.5% | 11.3% |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 76 | 18.4% | 72.4% | 9.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 37 | 5.4% | 73.0% | 21.6% |
| 6 | 18 | 11.1% | 61.1% | 27.8% | |
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 17.6% | 82.4% | 0.0% |
| 8 | AK-47 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 67 | 4.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 8 | 5.16% | 0.12 | |||
| 2 | c6m1_riverbank | 61 | 4.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 9 | 5.81% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c1m4_atrium | 38 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 38.00 | 3 | 1.94% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 348 | 24.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 348.00 | 25 | 16.13% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c6m2_bedlam | 280 | 19.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 280.00 | 32 | 20.65% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c1m3_mall | 542 | 37.43% | 2 | 100.00% | 271.00 | 57 | 36.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 7 | c1m1_hotel | 112 | 7.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 112.00 | 21 | 13.55% | 0.19 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,448 | 100.00% | 2 | 724.0000 | 155 | 100.00% | 0.1070 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,405 | 97.03% | 2 | 100.00% | 702.50 | 153 | 98.71% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Charger |
7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
-Razor-


Rochelle
Ellis
infected