Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Cracman jones |
|
| Location: Durham, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:926032152 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 01:47:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:51:56h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m3_coaster |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
21% |
| Points: | 2,046 | |
| Rank: | 548 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 10.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 186.6667 (186.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0679 (0.0679*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 56.55 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 28.7% (29%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (38*) | |
| Kills: | 560 (560*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 154 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Cracman jones's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 40 (60%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 38 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 9 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 9 times | 9 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 12 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 13 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
1 times | 50.00% | 117 | 0 | 117.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 50.00% | 443 | 3 | 147.67 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 242 | 43.21% | 12 | 31.58% | 0.05 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 104 | 18.57% | 9 | 23.68% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 88 | 15.71% | 6 | 15.79% | 0.07 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 49 | 8.75% | 4 | 10.53% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.60 | 23 | 4.11% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 17 | 3.04% | 3 | 7.89% | 0.18 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 9 | 1.61% | 1 | 2.63% | 0.11 | ||
| 10 | Adrenaline Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,229 | 188 | 13,202 | 2 | 20 | 20.0000 | 15.3% | 70.2 | 61.5 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 160 | 160 | 7,051 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 100.0% | 44.1 | 40.0 |
| 3 | 108 | 61 | 1,212 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 56.5% | 19.9 | 36.0 | |
| 4 | 123 | 62 | 6,040 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 50.4% | 97.4 | 61.5 | |
| 5 | Steyr Scout | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | AK-47 | 175 | 21.7% | 54.3% | 24.0% |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 157 | 40.8% | 43.3% | 15.9% |
| 3 | 61 | 6.6% | 82.0% | 11.5% | |
| 4 | 41 | 7.3% | 78.0% | 14.6% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 152 | 27.14% | 2 | 66.67% | 76.00 | 11 | 28.95% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 71 | 12.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 71.00 | 5 | 13.16% | 0.07 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 67 | 11.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 67.00 | 2 | 5.26% | 0.03 | |||
| 4 | c5m3_cemetery | 28 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 28.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 224 | 40.00% | 1 | 33.33% | 224.00 | 19 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 18 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 443 | 79.11% | 3 | 147.6667 | 32 | 84.21% | 0.0722 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 117 | 20.89% | 0 | 117.0000 | 6 | 15.79% | 0.0513 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
524 | 93.57% | 3 | 100.00% | 174.67 | 36 | 94.74% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
8 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
5 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.63% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Cracman jones

Ellis
Coach
infected