Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fj.quispe6 |
|
| Location: Wenonah, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:350361761 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 02:51:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:55:05h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,481 | |
| Rank: | 936 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 6.68 | |
| Kills per Death: | 28.3077 (28.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1005 (0.1005*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 62.02 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 30.4% (30%*) | |
| Headshots: | 37 (37*) | |
| Kills: | 368 (368*) | |
| Deaths: | 13 (13*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 112 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fj.quispe6's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 32 (68%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 37 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Jockey | 12 times | 36 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 11 times | 33 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 11 times | 11 |
| 6 | Killed a Hunter | 11 times | 11 |
| 7 | Killed a Tank | 8 times | 24 |
| 8 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 13 times | -325 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 6 times | -36 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 101 | 3 | 33.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
1 times | 33.33% | 45 | 2 | 22.50 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 222 | 8 | 27.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 190 | 51.63% | 16 | 43.24% | 0.08 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 114 | 30.98% | 19 | 51.35% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 27 | 7.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 13 | 3.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.36% | 2 | 5.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 5 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1,122 | 568 | 61,409 | 5 | 40 | 40.0000 | 50.6% | 108.1 | 28.1 |
| 2 | 2,121 | 405 | 13,394 | 2 | 15 | 15.0000 | 19.1% | 33.1 | 141.4 | |
| 3 | 227 | 84 | 2,807 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 37.0% | 33.4 | 227.0 | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 501 | 5.8% | 77.8% | 16.4% |
| 2 | 319 | 13.2% | 63.3% | 23.5% | |
| 3 | 81 | 14.8% | 65.4% | 19.8% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 368 | 100.00% | 13 | 100.00% | 28.31 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 368 | 100.00% | 13 | 28.3077 | 37 | 100.00% | 0.1005 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
302 | 82.07% | 2 | 15.38% | 151.00 | 29 | 85.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
11 | 2.99% | 1 | 7.69% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 2.17% | 2 | 15.38% | 4.00 | 3 | 8.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 2.17% | 1 | 7.69% | 8.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Tank |
7 | 1.90% | 2 | 15.38% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Charger |
6 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 2.94% | 0.17 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 1.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fj.quispe6


Rochelle
Ellis
Coach
infected