Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ryhni |
|
| Location: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:506154547 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 02:08:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:15:45h |
| Average Ping:* | 130 ms (Latency: 65 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 3,295 | |
| Rank: | 262 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 17.00 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1288.0000 (1288.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0815 (0.0815*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 173.42 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 39.2% (39%*) | |
| Headshots: | 105 (105*) | |
| Kills: | 1,288 (1,288*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 252 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ryhni's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 112 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 105 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 78 times | -234 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 10 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 12 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Killed a Charger | 2 times | 6 |
| 15 | Tank Bilebombed | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 8 times | -48 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 372 | 28.88% | 54 | 51.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 2 | 1.20 | 242 | 18.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Katana | 1.50 | 147 | 11.41% | 14 | 13.33% | 0.10 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 119 | 9.24% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 117 | 9.08% | 6 | 5.71% | 0.05 | ||
| 6 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 64 | 4.97% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.02 | ||
| 7 | Golf Club | 1.50 | 64 | 4.97% | 6 | 5.71% | 0.09 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 47 | 3.65% | 3 | 2.86% | 0.06 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.33% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.03 | |||
| 10 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 26 | 2.02% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 11 | 1.20 | 14 | 1.09% | 4 | 3.81% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | 1.30 | 11 | 0.85% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.18 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 10 | 0.78% | 4 | 3.81% | 0.40 | ||
| 14 | Magnum | 1.00 | 7 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 6 | 0.47% | 1 | 0.95% | 0.17 | ||
| 16 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 5 | 0.39% | 2 | 1.90% | 0.40 | ||
| 17 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.23% | 3 | 2.86% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,487 | 1,174 | 46,177 | 4 | 14 | 14.0000 | 47.2% | 39.3 | 177.6 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 352 | 16 | 1,030 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 4.5% | 64.4 | 117.3 |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 70 | 30 | 800 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 42.9% | 26.7 | 35.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 178 | 50 | 874 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.1% | 17.5 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 14.3% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | Magnum | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 9 | 37 | 16 | 537 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.2% | 33.6 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 4.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 918 | 21.4% | 59.9% | 18.7% | |
| 2 | 50 | 22.0% | 64.0% | 14.0% | |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 17 | 35.3% | 58.8% | 5.9% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 16 | 37.5% | 50.0% | 12.5% |
| 5 | 16 | 25.0% | 68.8% | 6.3% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 70 | 5.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 70.00 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | c2m1_highway | 61 | 4.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 61.00 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 36 | 2.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 26 | 2.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 26.00 | 1 | 0.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 252 | 19.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 252.00 | 10 | 9.52% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | c5m4_quarter | 249 | 19.33% | 1 | 100.00% | 249.00 | 8 | 7.62% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 161 | 12.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 161.00 | 23 | 21.90% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | c2m3_coaster | 156 | 12.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 156.00 | 19 | 18.10% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c1m4_atrium | 14 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | c5m2_park | 137 | 10.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 19 | 18.10% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | c2m4_barns | 126 | 9.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 9 | 8.57% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,288 | 100.00% | 1 | 1,288 | 105 | 100.00% | 0.0815 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,260 | 97.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,260 | 98 | 95.15% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.94% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
6 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.91% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ryhni


Nick
infected