Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Javelin81 |
|
| Location: Tlumach, Ukraine | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:555481497 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 01:55:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:24:42h |
| Average Ping:* | 101 ms (Latency: 51 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
11% |
| Points: | 1,590 | |
| Rank: | 827 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.97 | |
| Kills per Death: | 345.0000 (345.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0783 (0.0783*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 324.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 31.0% (31%*) | |
| Headshots: | 27 (27*) | |
| Kills: | 345 (345*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 133 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Javelin81's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (45%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 27 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 16 times | -48 |
| 3 | Used Adrenaline | 7 times | 0 |
| 4 | Protected Teammate | 6 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 74 | 21.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 73 | 21.16% | 12 | 44.44% | 0.16 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 42 | 12.17% | 4 | 14.81% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 42 | 12.17% | 5 | 18.52% | 0.12 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 38 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.30 | 21 | 6.09% | 3 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | Tonfa | 1.50 | 17 | 4.93% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 14 | 4.06% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 8 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 5 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.16% | 1 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 2 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 18 | 25 | 783 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 138.9% | 31.3 | 9.0 |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 3 | Uzi (silenced) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 27 | 6 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.2% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 73 | 3 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 4.1% | 50.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 386 | 146 | 4,503 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 37.8% | 30.8 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 59 | 21 | 692 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 35.6% | 33.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 146 | 24.7% | 49.3% | 26.0% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 21 | 0.0% | 81.0% | 19.0% |
| 3 | 17 | 23.5% | 47.1% | 29.4% | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | AK-47 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 70 | 20.29% | 1 | 100.00% | 70.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c1m4_atrium | 20 | 5.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 20.00 | 1 | 3.70% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | c1m3_mall | 133 | 38.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 133.00 | 16 | 59.26% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c1m2_streets | 13 | 3.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 109 | 31.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 109.00 | 5 | 18.52% | 0.05 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 345 | 100.00% | 1 | 345.0000 | 27 | 100.00% | 0.0783 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Javelin81


Ellis
infected