Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Reyt |
|
| Location: Nizhniy Novgorod, Russia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:929700565 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:10:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:07h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m2_subway |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 6,149 | |
| Rank: | 119 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 32.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 165.2353 (165.24*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0093 (0.0093*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 35.36 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 33.3% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 26 (26*) | |
| Kills: | 2,809 (2,809*) | |
| Deaths: | 17 (17*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 518 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Reyt's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 191 (24%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Protected Teammate | 47 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 34 times | -102 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 26 times | 0 |
| 4 | Startled the Witch | 11 times | -55 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 11 times | 33 |
| 6 | Used Adrenaline | 9 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 9 times | 27 |
| 8 | Rescued Teammate | 7 times | 14 |
| 9 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 7 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 12 | Killed a Boomer | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 14 | Killed a Hunter | 6 times | 6 |
| 15 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 3 times | 0 |
| 17 | Healed Teammate | 3 times | 15 |
| 18 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 17 times | -425 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 2,269 | 17 | 133.47 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 540 | 0 | 540.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.20 | 1,949 | 69.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 330 | 11.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Crowbar | 1.50 | 172 | 6.12% | 8 | 30.77% | 0.05 | ||
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 130 | 4.63% | 9 | 34.62% | 0.07 | ||
| 5 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 74 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 38 | 1.35% | 5 | 19.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 37 | 1.32% | 2 | 7.69% | 0.05 | ||
| 8 | 3.00 | 37 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.30 | 16 | 0.57% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.46% | 1 | 3.85% | 0.08 | |||
| 11 | Magnum | 1.00 | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Fireworks Crate Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 458 | 73 | 7,594 | 5 | 16 | 16.0000 | 15.9% | 104.0 | 28.6 |
| 2 | 111 | 26 | 2,789 | 2 | 5 | 5.0000 | 23.4% | 107.3 | 22.2 | |
| 3 | 105 | 144 | 1,286 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 137.1% | 8.9 | 105.0 | |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | AK-47 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | Magnum | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 19 | 16 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.2% | 2.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 100 | 14.0% | 72.0% | 14.0% | |
| 2 | Sniper Rifle | 46 | 13.0% | 69.6% | 17.4% |
| 3 | 26 | 3.8% | 76.9% | 19.2% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 1,112 | 39.59% | 12 | 70.59% | 92.67 | 11 | 42.31% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | c1m3_mall | 6 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | c1m1_hotel | 5 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | c8m2_subway | 378 | 13.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 378.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.01 | |||
| 5 | c4m1_milltown_a | 74 | 2.63% | 2 | 11.76% | 37.00 | 8 | 30.77% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 1,062 | 37.81% | 3 | 17.65% | 354.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c8m1_apartment | 162 | 5.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 162.00 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.01 | |||
| 8 | c1m4_atrium | 10 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.20 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats | 2,809 | 100.00% | 17 | 165.2353 | 26 | 100.00% | 0.0093 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
2,763 | 98.36% | 5 | 29.41% | 552.60 | 18 | 69.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Jockey |
9 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 11.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | witch |
7 | 0.25% | 6 | 35.29% | 1.17 | 1 | 3.85% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Spitter |
7 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Hunter |
6 | 0.21% | 3 | 17.65% | 2.00 | 2 | 7.69% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Smoker |
6 | 0.21% | 2 | 11.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Reyt


Nick
Bill
infected