Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alsenv22 |
|
| Location: Nördlingen, Germany | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:955609750 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 01:05:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:45:39h |
| Average Ping:* | 47 ms (Latency: 24 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 1,926 | |
| Rank: | 597 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 11.26 | |
| Kills per Death: | 85.6667 (85.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0895 (0.0895*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 126.90 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 77.6% (78%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (514*) | |
| Deaths: | 6 (6*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 182 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alsenv22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 15 times | 0 |
| 3 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 4 | Revived Teammate | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 6 times | -150 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 50.00% | 175 | 2 | 87.50 | |
| 2 | Francis |
1 times | 50.00% | 339 | 4 | 84.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 154 | 29.96% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.03 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 119 | 23.15% | 15 | 32.61% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 73 | 14.20% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.11 | ||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 62 | 12.06% | 11 | 23.91% | 0.18 | ||
| 5 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 52 | 10.12% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.02 | ||
| 6 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.92% | 4 | 8.70% | 0.27 | |||
| 7 | Magnum | 1.00 | 14 | 2.72% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.07 | ||
| 8 | 1.20 | 11 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 1 | 2.17% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 558 | 1,705 | 41,303 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 305.6% | 24.2 | 62.0 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 263 | 116 | 2,430 | 0 | 6 | 6.0000 | 44.1% | 20.9 | 43.8 |
| 3 | AK-47 | 451 | 37 | 2,510 | 2 | 3 | 3.0000 | 8.2% | 67.8 | 150.3 |
| 4 | 749 | 186 | 10,223 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.8% | 55.0 | 374.5 | |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 556 | 14 | 806 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 2.5% | 57.6 | 556.0 |
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 11 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.1% | 90.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 72 | 6 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.3% | 100.3 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 40.0% | 34.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,641 | 10.8% | 77.1% | 12.0% | |
| 2 | 165 | 13.3% | 69.7% | 17.0% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 100 | 17.0% | 61.0% | 22.0% |
| 4 | AK-47 | 36 | 13.9% | 63.9% | 22.2% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 25.0% | 66.7% | 8.3% |
| 6 | Magnum | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| 7 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | Sniper Rifle | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 175 | 34.05% | 2 | 33.33% | 87.50 | 15 | 32.61% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c8m5_rooftop | 339 | 65.95% | 4 | 66.67% | 84.75 | 31 | 67.39% | 0.09 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 514 | 100.00% | 6 | 85.6667 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0895 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
481 | 93.58% | 2 | 33.33% | 240.50 | 43 | 97.73% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 16.67% | 5.00 | 1 | 2.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alsenv22


Rochelle
Francis
infected