Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Badass |
|
| Location: Australia | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:801427070 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Sep. 23rd, 2026 @ 21:04:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 02:00:14h |
| Average Ping:* | 136 ms (Latency: 68 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m4_atrium |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
14% |
| Points: | 4,623 | |
| Rank: | 159 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.56 | |
| Kills per Death: | 151.0000 (151.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0033 (0.0033*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 94.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 81.0% (81%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,510 (1,510*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 842 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Badass's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 90 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Killed a Tank | 97 times | 291 |
| 2 | Killed a Charger | 68 times | 204 |
| 3 | Revived Teammate | 53 times | 159 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 42 times | 42 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 40 times | 120 |
| 6 | Protected Teammate | 31 times | 0 |
| 7 | Killed a Jockey | 31 times | 93 |
| 8 | Killed a Smoker | 27 times | 27 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 25 times | 25 |
| 10 | Used Adrenaline | 8 times | 0 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 11 times | -66 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
6 times | 46.15% | 947 | 3 | 315.67 | |
| 2 | Ellis |
6 times | 46.15% | 493 | 7 | 70.43 | |
| 3 | Coach |
1 times | 7.69% | 70 | 0 | 70.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,171 | 77.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 204 | 13.51% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.01 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 62 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 20 | 1.32% | 1 | 20.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 5 | 1.30 | 17 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.06% | 2 | 40.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Grenade Launcher Smash | 1.50 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Magnum | 72 | 37 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 51.4% | 6.6 | 72.0 |
| 2 | 59 | 111 | 1,559 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 188.1% | 14.0 | 59.0 | |
| 3 | 58 | 5 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.6% | 33.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 110 | 13.6% | 54.5% | 31.8% | |
| 2 | Magnum | 30 | 0.0% | 96.7% | 3.3% |
| 3 | 5 | 0.0% | 80.0% | 20.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c1m4_atrium | 1,510 | 100.00% | 10 | 100.00% | 151.00 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build | 1,510 | 100.00% | 10 | 151.0000 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0033 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,180 | 78.15% | 1 | 10.00% | 1,180 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Charger |
45 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 45.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Tank |
42 | 2.78% | 2 | 20.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Spitter |
39 | 2.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 39.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Hunter |
31 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 31.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BOT-(1)Tank |
28 | 1.85% | 3 | 30.00% | 9.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Boomer |
23 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 23.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | BOT-(1)Charger |
21 | 1.39% | 1 | 10.00% | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | BOT-(2)Tank |
20 | 1.32% | 1 | 10.00% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | BOT-Smoker |
16 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | BOT-(2)Jockey |
15 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | BOT-(1)Hunter |
8 | 0.53% | 2 | 20.00% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | BOT-(1)Jockey |
8 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | BOT-Jockey |
8 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | BOT-(3)Tank |
6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BOT-(1)Smoker |
5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Badass

Nick
Ellis
Coach
infected