Player Information| Player Profile |
|
femboycracker9000 |
|
| Location: Brookville, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:923716963 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 21:30:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:49:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m2_bedlam |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Katana |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 2,196 | |
| Rank: | 492 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.86 | |
| Kills per Death: | 228.3333 (228.33*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1270 (0.1270*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 254.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.3% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 87 (87*) | |
| Kills: | 685 (685*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 126 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
femboycracker9000's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 15 (85%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 87 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 28 times | -84 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 17 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 8 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 2 times | 2 |
| 10 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
| 15 | Defibrillated Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Katana | 1.50 | 213 | 31.09% | 31 | 35.63% | 0.15 | ||
| 2 | 1.30 | 94 | 13.72% | 10 | 11.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 79 | 11.53% | 6 | 6.90% | 0.08 | ||
| 4 | 1.20 | 64 | 9.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 42 | 6.13% | 11 | 12.64% | 0.26 | ||
| 6 | 1.60 | 34 | 4.96% | 12 | 13.79% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 4.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 29 | 4.23% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.07 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 21 | 3.07% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.10 | ||
| 10 | Magnum | 1.00 | 21 | 3.07% | 1 | 1.15% | 0.05 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 19 | 2.77% | 5 | 5.75% | 0.26 | ||
| 12 | Frying Pan | 1.50 | 14 | 2.04% | 3 | 3.45% | 0.21 | ||
| 13 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 12 | 1.75% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.17 | ||
| 14 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 1.00 | 7 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.58% | 2 | 2.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 419 | 52 | 7,077 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 12.4% | 136.1 | 139.7 |
| 2 | Uzi (silenced) | 297 | 29 | 627 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.8% | 21.6 | 297.0 |
| 3 | 93 | 99 | 1,962 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 106.5% | 19.8 | 93.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 9.7% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 93 | 25 | 768 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 26.9% | 30.7 | 0.0 |
| 6 | Combat Rifle | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 246 | 96 | 3,036 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 39.0% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 500.0% | 0.6 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 99 | 11.1% | 67.7% | 21.2% | |
| 2 | 95 | 15.8% | 68.4% | 15.8% | |
| 3 | AK-47 | 52 | 7.7% | 92.3% | 0.0% |
| 4 | Sig Sauer SG-552 Commando | 25 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 12 | 0.0% | 58.3% | 41.7% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 3 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 96 | 14.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 96.00 | 9 | 10.34% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | c5m4_quarter | 62 | 9.05% | 1 | 33.33% | 62.00 | 11 | 12.64% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 244 | 35.62% | 1 | 33.33% | 244.00 | 35 | 40.23% | 0.14 | |||
| 4 | c6m1_riverbank | 157 | 22.92% | 1 | 33.33% | 157.00 | 11 | 12.64% | 0.07 | |||
| 5 | c5m3_cemetery | 126 | 18.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 126.00 | 21 | 24.14% | 0.17 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 685 | 100.00% | 3 | 228.3333 | 87 | 100.00% | 0.1270 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
femboycracker9000

Ellis
infected