Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Big Toast |
|
| Location: United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:100051644 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 19:18:59 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:25:22h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m1_waterfront |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
10% |
| Points: | 1,646 | |
| Rank: | 777 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.99 | |
| Kills per Death: | 355.0000 (355.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1099 (0.1099*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 67.11 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 50.0% (50%*) | |
| Headshots: | 39 (39*) | |
| Kills: | 355 (355*) | |
| Deaths: | 1 (1*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 137 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Big Toast's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 45 (55%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 39 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 1 times | -25 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 114 | 32.11% | 13 | 33.33% | 0.11 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 107 | 30.14% | 13 | 33.33% | 0.12 | |||
| 3 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 37 | 10.42% | 6 | 15.38% | 0.16 | ||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 31 | 8.73% | 1 | 2.56% | 0.03 | ||
| 5 | 1.20 | 28 | 7.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 16 | 4.51% | 4 | 10.26% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 2.25% | 2 | 5.13% | 0.25 | ||
| 8 | 1.30 | 7 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 185 | 110 | 2,143 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 59.5% | 19.5 | 46.3 |
| 2 | 158 | 134 | 2,112 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 84.8% | 15.8 | 39.5 | |
| 3 | Magnum | 101 | 22 | 1,603 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 21.8% | 72.9 | 101.0 |
| 4 | Uzi (silenced) | 45 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 2.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 108 | 35 | 955 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.4% | 27.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 133 | 10.5% | 75.2% | 14.3% | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 101 | 13.9% | 72.3% | 13.9% |
| 3 | 35 | 22.9% | 57.1% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | Magnum | 20 | 10.0% | 80.0% | 10.0% |
| 5 | Uzi (silenced) | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c6m3_port | 44 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 3 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | c5m1_waterfront | 44 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 44.00 | 6 | 15.38% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c6m1_riverbank | 137 | 38.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 137.00 | 16 | 41.03% | 0.12 | |||
| 4 | c6m2_bedlam | 130 | 36.62% | 1 | 100.00% | 130.00 | 14 | 35.90% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 355 | 100.00% | 1 | 355.0000 | 39 | 100.00% | 0.1099 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Big Toast


Rochelle
infected