Player Information| Player Profile |
|
XD22 |
|
| Location: Amman, Jordan | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:404292141 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Sep. 24th, 2026 @ 22:48:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:05:08h |
| Average Ping:* | 97 ms (Latency: 49 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
17% |
| Points: | 3,430 | |
| Rank: | 249 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 23.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 149.9000 (149.90*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0500 (0.0500*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 70.80 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 49.4% (49%*) | |
| Headshots: | 75 (75*) | |
| Kills: | 1,499 (1,499*) | |
| Deaths: | 10 (10*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 227 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
XD22's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 101 (50%) |
| Rank history |
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | XD22 | 0d 00:47:13h | 2026-09-24 23:35:46 | 1,182 | 7 | 168.86 | 41 | 0.03 | 0 | 86.1% |
| 2 | a | 0d 00:17:55h | 2026-09-22 13:48:42 | 317 | 3 | 105.67 | 34 | 0.11 | 0 | 19.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Friendly Fire | 104 times | -312 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 75 times | 0 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 18 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Hunter | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 7 times | 7 |
| 6 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Jockey | 5 times | 15 |
| 9 | Killed a Charger | 5 times | 15 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 4 times | 12 |
| 11 | Startled the Witch | 3 times | -15 |
| 12 | Killed a Witch | 3 times | 9 |
| 13 | Killed a Spitter | 2 times | 6 |
| 14 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 15 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 10 times | -250 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Bill |
2 times | 66.67% | 318 | 3 | 106.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 1,181 | 7 | 168.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Grenade Launcher | 0.75 | 542 | 36.16% | 7 | 9.33% | 0.01 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 278 | 18.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 146 | 9.74% | 26 | 34.67% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 131 | 8.74% | 12 | 16.00% | 0.09 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 104 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | M60 | 1.00 | 65 | 4.34% | 3 | 4.00% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 62 | 4.14% | 1 | 1.33% | 0.02 | ||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 56 | 3.74% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.04 | ||
| 9 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 52 | 3.47% | 11 | 14.67% | 0.21 | ||
| 10 | 1.30 | 21 | 1.40% | 5 | 6.67% | 0.24 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.27% | 2 | 2.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 16 | 1.07% | 4 | 5.33% | 0.25 | ||
| 13 | Fire Cracker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 3.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 1.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.60 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 1.33% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 500 | 107 | 8,444 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 21.4% | 78.9 | 83.3 |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 76 | 24 | 562 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 31.6% | 23.4 | 15.2 |
| 3 | 326 | 440 | 10,900 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 135.0% | 24.8 | 65.2 | |
| 4 | Magnum | 131 | 14 | 1,138 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 10.7% | 81.3 | 65.5 |
| 5 | Chrome Shotgun | 85 | 53 | 1,226 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 62.4% | 23.1 | 85.0 |
| 6 | 15 | 10 | 279 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 66.7% | 27.9 | 15.0 | |
| 7 | Uzi (silenced) | 129 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.2% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 130 | 37 | 1,088 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.5% | 29.4 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 21 | 7 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 24.7 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 434 | 19.6% | 66.8% | 13.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 101 | 16.8% | 72.3% | 10.9% |
| 3 | Chrome Shotgun | 50 | 18.0% | 68.0% | 14.0% |
| 4 | 35 | 14.3% | 71.4% | 14.3% | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 24 | 8.3% | 70.8% | 20.8% |
| 6 | Magnum | 12 | 8.3% | 83.3% | 8.3% |
| 7 | 10 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | Uzi (silenced) | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 9 | 7 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 187 | 12.47% | 2 | 20.00% | 93.50 | 4 | 5.33% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c8m4_interior | 158 | 10.54% | 2 | 20.00% | 79.00 | 13 | 17.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | c6m2_bedlam | 144 | 9.61% | 2 | 20.00% | 72.00 | 16 | 21.33% | 0.11 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 46 | 3.07% | 1 | 10.00% | 46.00 | 6 | 8.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | c6m1_riverbank | 33 | 2.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 33.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | c2m4_barns | 227 | 15.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 227.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 194 | 12.94% | 1 | 10.00% | 194.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 193 | 12.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 193.00 | 12 | 16.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 9 | c2m5_concert | 185 | 12.34% | 1 | 10.00% | 185.00 | 3 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 10 | c6m3_port | 18 | 1.20% | 1 | 10.00% | 18.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.06 | |||
| 11 | c8m3_sewers | 114 | 7.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 114.00 | 16 | 21.33% | 0.14 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #7 | INFINITE AMMO | 1,182 | 78.85% | 7 | 168.8571 | 41 | 54.67% | 0.0347 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 317 | 21.15% | 3 | 105.6667 | 34 | 45.33% | 0.1073 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,459 | 97.33% | 3 | 30.00% | 486.33 | 74 | 98.67% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Hunter |
8 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 1 | 1.33% | 0.13 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
7 | 0.47% | 3 | 30.00% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Charger |
5 | 0.33% | 1 | 10.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
XD22


Bill
Nick
infected