Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Kesha |
|
| Location: France | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:343317915 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 12:20:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:58:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c5m5_bridge |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
9% |
| Points: | 3,045 | |
| Rank: | 289 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 19.05 | |
| Kills per Death: | 278.7500 (278.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0610 (0.0610*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 40.74 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 64.6% (65%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (68*) | |
| Kills: | 1,115 (1,115*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 255 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Kesha's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 85 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 68 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 28 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Killed a Charger | 8 times | 24 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Killed a Boomer | 6 times | 6 |
| 9 | Used Adrenaline | 5 times | 0 |
| 10 | Killed a Tank | 5 times | 15 |
| 11 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 14 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 2 times | 0 |
| 15 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 5 times | -30 |
| 2 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 3 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Nick |
1 times | 50.00% | 1,072 | 3 | 357.33 | |
| 2 | Bill |
1 times | 50.00% | 43 | 1 | 43.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 315 | 28.25% | 33 | 48.53% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.20 | 266 | 23.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 121 | 10.85% | 9 | 13.24% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 101 | 9.06% | 10 | 14.71% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 100 | 8.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Machete | 1.50 | 91 | 8.16% | 5 | 7.35% | 0.05 | ||
| 7 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 62 | 5.56% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.06 | ||
| 8 | Chrome Shotgun | 1.00 | 33 | 2.96% | 4 | 5.88% | 0.12 | ||
| 9 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 3 | 4.41% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | M60 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 3.00 | 4 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.20 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Baseball Bat | 1.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 633 | 397 | 12,769 | 0 | 14 | 14.0000 | 62.7% | 32.2 | 45.2 |
| 2 | 245 | 78 | 8,795 | 5 | 10 | 10.0000 | 31.8% | 112.8 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 292 | 334 | 14,607 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 114.4% | 43.7 | 32.4 | |
| 4 | Chrome Shotgun | 34 | 7 | 176 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 20.6% | 25.1 | 17.0 |
| 5 | 168 | 53 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.5% | 16.8 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 47 | 50 | 935 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 106.4% | 18.7 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 5.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Combat Shotgun | 365 | 11.2% | 71.2% | 17.5% |
| 2 | 309 | 12.0% | 66.7% | 21.4% | |
| 3 | 74 | 5.4% | 77.0% | 17.6% | |
| 4 | 52 | 15.4% | 57.7% | 26.9% | |
| 5 | 50 | 4.0% | 82.0% | 14.0% | |
| 6 | Chrome Shotgun | 6 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c4m1_milltown_a | 75 | 6.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 75.00 | 10 | 14.71% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c5m5_bridge | 63 | 5.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 63.00 | 6 | 8.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c4m3_sugarmill_b | 48 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 48.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | c8m1_apartment | 43 | 3.86% | 1 | 25.00% | 43.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.02 | |||
| 5 | c5m2_park | 36 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 36.00 | 4 | 5.88% | 0.11 | |||
| 6 | c5m3_cemetery | 312 | 27.98% | 1 | 25.00% | 312.00 | 9 | 13.24% | 0.03 | |||
| 7 | c5m4_quarter | 253 | 22.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 253.00 | 9 | 13.24% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | c4m4_milltown_b | 44 | 3.95% | 2 | 50.00% | 22.00 | 3 | 4.41% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | c4m2_sugarmill_a | 134 | 12.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 134.00 | 15 | 22.06% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | c4m5_milltown_escape | 107 | 9.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 107.00 | 8 | 11.76% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 1,115 | 100.00% | 4 | 278.7500 | 68 | 100.00% | 0.0610 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
1,068 | 95.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 1,068 | 62 | 91.18% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Charger |
8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 2.94% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Hunter |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 5 | BOT-Jockey |
7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.14 | |||
| 6 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 0.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | BOT-Tank |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.47% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Kesha


Nick
Bill
infected