Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Apple |
|
| Location: Reading, United Kingdom | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:82202325 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:56:48 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:28:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 72 ms (Latency: 36 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI |
| Favorite Map:* | c8m5_rooftop |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,667 | |
| Rank: | 765 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.06 | |
| Kills per Death: | 126.0000 (126.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0847 (0.0847*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 80.14 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 37.6% (38%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (32*) | |
| Kills: | 378 (378*) | |
| Deaths: | 3 (3*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 146 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Apple's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 32 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 24 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 22 times | -66 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 8 times | 24 |
| 5 | Killed a Boomer | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 7 times | 21 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 5 times | 5 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 4 times | 12 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 3 times | 9 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 3 times | -75 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Rochelle |
1 times | 33.33% | 4 | 0 | 4.00 | |
| 2 | Nick |
1 times | 33.33% | 97 | 0 | 97.00 | |
| 3 | Francis |
1 times | 33.33% | 277 | 3 | 92.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 106 | 28.04% | 9 | 28.13% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 71 | 18.78% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.06 | ||
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 56 | 14.81% | 2 | 6.25% | 0.04 | ||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 14.02% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | 1.20 | 35 | 9.26% | 8 | 25.00% | 0.23 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 21 | 5.56% | 4 | 12.50% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 18 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Magnum | 1.00 | 8 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Uzi (silenced) | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 1 | 3.13% | 0.25 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 305 | 452 | 8,206 | 0 | 13 | 13.0000 | 148.2% | 18.2 | 23.5 | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 700 | 52 | 2,487 | 0 | 9 | 9.0000 | 7.4% | 47.8 | 77.8 |
| 3 | 384 | 122 | 2,328 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 31.8% | 19.1 | 192.0 | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 56 | 10 | 244 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 17.9% | 24.4 | 28.0 |
| 5 | 410 | 140 | 4,573 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 34.1% | 32.7 | 205.0 | |
| 6 | Uzi (silenced) | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | Magnum | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | 179 | 68 | 2,368 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.0% | 34.8 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 393 | 16.5% | 70.0% | 13.5% | |
| 2 | 127 | 32.3% | 46.5% | 21.3% | |
| 3 | 114 | 17.5% | 70.2% | 12.3% | |
| 4 | 47 | 14.9% | 68.1% | 17.0% | |
| 5 | AK-47 | 36 | 11.1% | 69.4% | 19.4% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 7 | 14.3% | 85.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m4_barns | 87 | 23.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 87.00 | 4 | 12.50% | 0.05 | |||
| 2 | c9m1_alleys | 146 | 38.62% | 2 | 66.67% | 73.00 | 14 | 43.75% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 4.00 | 1 | 3.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | c8m5_rooftop | 131 | 34.66% | 1 | 33.33% | 131.00 | 10 | 31.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | c2m3_coaster | 10 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 9.38% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats | 277 | 73.28% | 3 | 92.3333 | 24 | 75.00% | 0.0866 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #6 DYNAMIC SI | 97 | 25.66% | 0 | 97.0000 | 7 | 21.88% | 0.0722 | ||
| 3 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 4.0000 | 1 | 3.13% | 0.2500 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
344 | 91.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 344.00 | 29 | 93.55% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Boomer |
6 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 1.32% | 1 | 33.33% | 5.00 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Apple


Rochelle
Nick
Francis
infected