Player Information| Player Profile |
|
F4RaD4Y |
|
| Location: Bedford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:52869490 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. Sep. 26th, 2026 @ 05:11:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:24h |
| Average Ping:* | 116 ms (Latency: 58 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m4_barns |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
22% |
| Points: | 2,014 | |
| Rank: | 565 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 14.87 | |
| Kills per Death: | - (556.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1133 (0.1133*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 77.79 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.8% (33%*) | |
| Headshots: | 63 (63*) | |
| Kills: | 556 (556*) | |
| Deaths: | 0 (0*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 242 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 0 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
F4RaD4Y's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 63 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 38 times | -114 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 12 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Spitter | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 9 | Rescued Teammate | 1 times | 2 |
| 10 | No survivors died/incapped from tank | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Witch | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Ellis |
2 times | 66.67% | 479 | 0 | 479.00 | |
| 2 | Coach |
1 times | 33.33% | 77 | 0 | 77.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 149 | 26.80% | 20 | 31.75% | 0.13 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 120 | 21.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.20 | 60 | 10.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 55 | 9.89% | 14 | 22.22% | 0.25 | ||
| 5 | Machete | 1.50 | 52 | 9.35% | 8 | 12.70% | 0.15 | ||
| 6 | 1.20 | 43 | 7.73% | 11 | 17.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | Katana | 1.50 | 38 | 6.83% | 4 | 6.35% | 0.11 | ||
| 8 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 27 | 4.86% | 5 | 7.94% | 0.19 | ||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.26% | 1 | 1.59% | 0.14 | |||
| 10 | 1.60 | 4 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 611 | 89 | 5,745 | 4 | 11 | 11.0000 | 14.6% | 64.6 | 55.5 |
| 2 | 257 | 153 | 2,829 | 2 | 2 | 2.0000 | 59.5% | 18.5 | 128.5 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 18 | 51 | 6,296 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 283.3% | 123.5 | 18.0 |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 32 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 6.3% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 136 | 49 | 1,549 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 36.0% | 31.6 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 29 | 12 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 41.4% | 27.8 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 20.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 152 | 30.3% | 44.7% | 25.0% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 82 | 11.0% | 76.8% | 12.2% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 51 | 0.0% | 94.1% | 5.9% |
| 4 | 43 | 11.6% | 69.8% | 18.6% | |
| 5 | 12 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m3_coaster | 67 | 12.05% | 0 | % | 67.00 | 9 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 345 | 62.05% | 0 | % | 345.00 | 38 | 60.32% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m1_highway | 2 | 0.36% | 0 | % | 2.00 | 1 | 1.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | c2m4_barns | 141 | 25.36% | 0 | % | 141.00 | 15 | 23.81% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | c2m5_concert | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | % | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 314 | 56.47% | 0 | 314.0000 | 38 | 60.32% | 0.1210 | ||
| 2 | HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats | 242 | 43.53% | 0 | 242.0000 | 25 | 39.68% | 0.1033 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
536 | 96.40% | 0 | % | 536.00 | 57 | 96.61% | 0.11 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Spitter |
6 | 1.08% | 0 | % | 6.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.17 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.90% | 0 | % | 5.00 | 1 | 1.69% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
F4RaD4Y


Ellis
Coach
infected