Player Information
Statistics Summary
|
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: |
227,171 |
| Rank: |
6 |
| Kills per Minute: |
65.84 |
| Kills per Death: |
6519.5556 (6519.56*) |
| Headshots per Kill: |
0.0070 (0.0070*) |
| Shots per Kill: |
40.98 |
| Weapon Accuracy: |
25.8% (26%*) |
| Headshots: |
819 (819*) |
| Kills: |
117,352 (117,352*) |
| Deaths: |
18 (18*) |
| Longest Kill Streak: |
2,477 |
| Longest Death Streak: |
2 |
| Suicides: |
0 |
| Teammate Kills: |
1 (1*) |
thesixsides's History:
Events |
Sessions |
Awards (88) |
Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics
| Player Trend |
|
Ranks
|
Current rank: Terminator
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%)
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *
Team Selection *
| Rank |
Team |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
| 1 |
Survivors |
466 times |
49.10% |
|
Role Selection *
| Rank |
Role |
Joined  |
% |
Ratio |
Kills |
Deaths |
K:D |
| 1 |
Ellis |
24 times |
38.10% |
|
46,626 |
10 |
4,663 |
| 2 |
Coach |
15 times |
23.81% |
|
35,091 |
2 |
17,546 |
| 3 |
Rochelle |
13 times |
20.63% |
|
24,276 |
3 |
8,092 |
| 4 |
Nick |
7 times |
11.11% |
|
9,543 |
3 |
3,181 |
| 5 |
Louis |
3 times |
4.76% |
|
1,816 |
0 |
1,816 |
| 6 |
Zoey |
1 times |
1.59% |
|
|
|
|
Weapon Usage *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Modifier |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
 |
1.20 |
61,735 |
52.61% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 2 |
Combat Shotgun |
1.00 |
49,358 |
42.06% |
|
615 |
75.09% |
|
0.01 |
| 3 |
Sniper Rifle |
1.00 |
1,931 |
1.65% |
|
82 |
10.01% |
|
0.04 |
| 4 |
 |
1.00 |
1,288 |
1.10% |
|
24 |
2.93% |
|
0.02 |
| 5 |
AK-47 |
1.00 |
879 |
0.75% |
|
42 |
5.13% |
|
0.05 |
| 6 |
 |
1.00 |
667 |
0.57% |
|
3 |
0.37% |
|
0.00 |
| 7 |
 |
3.00 |
347 |
0.30% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 8 |
Fireaxe |
1.50 |
258 |
0.22% |
|
19 |
2.32% |
|
0.07 |
| 9 |
Katana |
1.50 |
157 |
0.13% |
|
2 |
0.24% |
|
0.01 |
| 10 |
Machete |
1.50 |
109 |
0.09% |
|
3 |
0.37% |
|
0.03 |
| 11 |
Fire Cracker |
1.00 |
79 |
0.07% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
Knife |
1.50 |
69 |
0.06% |
|
5 |
0.61% |
|
0.07 |
| 13 |
Rochelle |
1.00 |
56 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 14 |
|
1.00 |
52 |
0.04% |
|
3 |
0.37% |
|
0.06 |
| 15 |
Frying Pan |
1.50 |
52 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.02 |
| 16 |
M60 |
1.00 |
51 |
0.04% |
|
7 |
0.85% |
|
0.14 |
| 17 |
Baseball Bat |
1.50 |
44 |
0.04% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.02 |
| 18 |
 |
1.50 |
28 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 19 |
Combat Rifle |
1.00 |
25 |
0.02% |
|
3 |
0.37% |
|
0.12 |
| 20 |
Tonfa |
1.50 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
Chrome Shotgun |
1.00 |
18 |
0.02% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 22 |
Crowbar |
1.50 |
16 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.06 |
| 23 |
Magnum |
1.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.08 |
| 24 |
 |
2.00 |
13 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 25 |
Golf Club |
1.50 |
12 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 26 |
Cola Bottles Smash |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 27 |
Adrenaline Smash |
1.50 |
6 |
0.01% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
 |
1.60 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.25 |
| 29 |
Cricket Bat |
1.50 |
4 |
0.00% |
|
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.25 |
| 30 |
|
1.00 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 31 |
 |
1.50 |
2 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 32 |
|
1.00 |
1 |
0.00% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *
| Rank |
Weapon |
Shots |
Hits |
Damage |
Headshots |
Kills  |
K:D |
Accuracy |
Damage per Hit |
Shots per Kill |
| 1 |
Combat Shotgun |
55,836 |
14,091 |
907,742 |
0 |
1,361 |
1,361 |
25.2% |
64.4 |
41.0 |
| 2 |
Sniper Rifle |
5,371 |
1,699 |
99,999 |
0 |
200 |
200.0000 |
31.6% |
58.9 |
26.9 |
| 3 |
 |
1,646 |
429 |
43,100 |
0 |
27 |
27.0000 |
26.1% |
100.5 |
61.0 |
| 4 |
AK-47 |
2,729 |
479 |
20,246 |
1 |
18 |
18.0000 |
17.6% |
42.3 |
151.6 |
| 5 |
Chrome Shotgun |
29 |
30 |
54 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
103.4% |
1.8 |
29.0 |
| 6 |
 |
145 |
240 |
5,814 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
165.5% |
24.2 |
145.0 |
| 7 |
 |
49 |
25 |
88 |
0 |
1 |
1.0000 |
51.0% |
3.5 |
49.0 |
| 8 |
Combat Rifle |
118 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
0.8% |
43.0 |
0.0 |
| 9 |
Magnum |
17 |
8 |
171 |
0 |
0 |
0.0000 |
47.1% |
21.4 |
0.0 |
Weapon Targets *
Map Performance *
| Rank |
Map |
Kills |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
% |
Ratio |
K:D  |
Headshots |
% |
Ratio |
HS:K |
| 1 |
c2m4_barns |
9,588 |
8.17% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
9,588 |
117 |
14.29% |
|
0.01 |
| 2 |
c2m5_concert |
6,780 |
5.78% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
6,780 |
113 |
13.80% |
|
0.02 |
| 3 |
c5m1_waterfront |
6,421 |
5.47% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
6,421 |
23 |
2.81% |
|
0.00 |
| 4 |
c1m1_hotel |
6,121 |
5.22% |
|
1 |
5.56% |
|
6,121 |
45 |
5.49% |
|
0.01 |
| 5 |
c3m1_plankcountry |
61 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
61.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 6 |
c2m2_fairgrounds |
5,924 |
5.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
5,924 |
44 |
5.37% |
|
0.01 |
| 7 |
c4m2_sugarmill_a |
590 |
0.50% |
|
1 |
5.56% |
|
590.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 8 |
c10m4_mainstreet |
575 |
0.49% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
575.00 |
7 |
0.85% |
|
0.01 |
| 9 |
c10m3_ranchhouse |
55 |
0.05% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
55.00 |
2 |
0.24% |
|
0.04 |
| 10 |
c1m3_mall |
5,272 |
4.49% |
|
1 |
5.56% |
|
5,272 |
20 |
2.44% |
|
0.00 |
| 11 |
c14m1_junkyard |
516 |
0.44% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
516.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 12 |
c5m3_cemetery |
13,393 |
11.41% |
|
3 |
16.67% |
|
4,464 |
73 |
8.91% |
|
0.01 |
| 13 |
c10m5_houseboat |
418 |
0.36% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
418.00 |
4 |
0.49% |
|
0.01 |
| 14 |
c5m5_bridge |
4,139 |
3.53% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
4,139 |
21 |
2.56% |
|
0.01 |
| 15 |
c5m2_park |
21,123 |
18.00% |
|
6 |
33.33% |
|
3,521 |
109 |
13.31% |
|
0.01 |
| 16 |
c2m1_highway |
3,049 |
2.60% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
3,049 |
30 |
3.66% |
|
0.01 |
| 17 |
c4m3_sugarmill_b |
289 |
0.25% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
289.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 18 |
c1m4_atrium |
563 |
0.48% |
|
2 |
11.11% |
|
281.50 |
3 |
0.37% |
|
0.01 |
| 19 |
c6m1_riverbank |
281 |
0.24% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
281.00 |
4 |
0.49% |
|
0.01 |
| 20 |
c14m2_lighthouse |
252 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
252.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 21 |
c4m5_milltown_escape |
241 |
0.21% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
241.00 |
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.00 |
| 22 |
c6m2_bedlam |
1,883 |
1.60% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,883 |
10 |
1.22% |
|
0.01 |
| 23 |
c2m3_coaster |
5,404 |
4.60% |
|
3 |
16.67% |
|
1,801 |
26 |
3.17% |
|
0.00 |
| 24 |
c6m3_port |
135 |
0.12% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
135.00 |
1 |
0.12% |
|
0.01 |
| 25 |
c4m1_milltown_a |
1,274 |
1.09% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
1,274 |
17 |
2.08% |
|
0.01 |
| 26 |
c1m2_streets |
12,154 |
10.36% |
|
1 |
5.56% |
|
12,154 |
104 |
12.70% |
|
0.01 |
| 27 |
c4m4_milltown_b |
114 |
0.10% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
114.00 |
0 |
0.00% |
|
0.00 |
| 28 |
c5m4_quarter |
10,737 |
9.15% |
|
0 |
0.00% |
|
10,737 |
45 |
5.49% |
|
0.00 |
Server Activity *
| Rank |
Server |
Kills  |
% |
Ratio |
Deaths |
K:D |
Headshots |
Percentage of Headshots |
% |
HS:K |
| 1 |
HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
95,485 |
81.37% |
|
11 |
8,680 |
530 |
|
64.71% |
0.0056 |
| 2 |
HAVEN COOP #2 | Crazy Hordes | !buy/!stats |
16,314 |
13.90% |
|
5 |
3,263 |
182 |
|
22.22% |
0.0112 |
| 3 |
HAVEN COOP #4 | Big Hordes | !buy/!stats |
4,219 |
3.60% |
|
0 |
4,219 |
92 |
|
11.23% |
0.0218 |
| 4 |
HAVEN COOP #3 | Crazy Hordes 2 | !buy/!stats |
1,048 |
0.89% |
|
0 |
1,048 |
13 |
|
1.59% |
0.0124 |
| 5 |
HAVEN SURVIVAL | CHAOS IN THE AIR | !buy/!build |
286 |
0.24% |
|
2 |
143.0000 |
2 |
|
0.24% |
0.0070 |
Player Kill Statistics *
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by
HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[
Admin]