Player Information| Player Profile |
|
coosii2x |
|
| Location: Patterson, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:617597154 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 04:57:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:37:30h |
| Average Ping:* | 210 ms (Latency: 105 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | AK-47 |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
8% |
| Points: | 1,818 | |
| Rank: | 658 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 130.7500 (130.75*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0918 (0.0918*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 184.44 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.1% (24%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 523 (523*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 141 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
coosii2x's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 44 times | -132 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Used Adrenaline | 2 times | 0 |
| 5 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 6 | Killed a Jockey | 2 times | 6 |
| 7 | Killed a Hunter | 2 times | 2 |
| 8 | Revived Teammate | 1 times | 3 |
| 9 | Killed a Smoker | 1 times | 1 |
| 10 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 11 | Killed a Boomer | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Hunter Punter (melee a Hunter mid-jump) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 2 times | -12 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 299 | 57.17% | 30 | 62.50% | 0.10 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 112 | 21.41% | 16 | 33.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 75 | 14.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magnum | 1.00 | 10 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 1.91% | 2 | 4.17% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 9 | 1.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.20 | 8 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | AK-47 | 1,045 | 91 | 8,376 | 1 | 6 | 6.0000 | 8.7% | 92.0 | 174.2 |
| 2 | 536 | 290 | 13,847 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 54.1% | 47.7 | 178.7 | |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 60 | 9 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.0% | 80.0 | 0.0 |
| 4 | Magnum | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 5 | 10 | 3 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 30.0% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 87.5% | 0.3 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 256 | 28.1% | 45.3% | 26.6% | |
| 2 | AK-47 | 89 | 13.5% | 74.2% | 12.4% |
| 3 | Sniper Rifle | 8 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| 4 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m5_concert | 98 | 18.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 98.00 | 10 | 20.83% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 154 | 29.45% | 2 | 50.00% | 77.00 | 17 | 35.42% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | c2m4_barns | 271 | 51.82% | 2 | 50.00% | 135.50 | 21 | 43.75% | 0.08 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 523 | 100.00% | 4 | 130.7500 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0918 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
coosii2x

Nick
infected