Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kris |
|
| Location: Orlando, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:130279974 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 01:47:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:09:57h |
| Average Ping:* | 181 ms (Latency: 91 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c1m1_hotel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 2,364 | |
| Rank: | 424 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 12.01 | |
| Kills per Death: | 120.0000 (120.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1440 (0.1440*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 211.50 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 32.4% (32%*) | |
| Headshots: | 121 (121*) | |
| Kills: | 840 (840*) | |
| Deaths: | 7 (7*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 211 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 2 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kris's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 60 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 121 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 52 times | -156 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 29 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Jockey | 6 times | 18 |
| 5 | Killed a Spitter | 5 times | 15 |
| 6 | Killed a Smoker | 5 times | 5 |
| 7 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 8 | Killed a Witch | 2 times | 6 |
| 9 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Killed a Boomer | 2 times | 2 |
| 11 | Used Adrenaline | 1 times | 0 |
| 12 | Killed a Hunter | 1 times | 1 |
| 13 | Killed a Charger | 1 times | 3 |
| 14 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 7 times | -175 |
| 2 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 4 times | -24 |
| 3 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
| 4 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Coach |
2 times | 66.67% | 831 | 7 | 118.71 | |
| 2 | Louis |
1 times | 33.33% | 9 | 0 | 9.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 191 | 22.74% | 46 | 38.02% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 107 | 12.74% | 10 | 8.26% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.20 | 99 | 11.79% | 25 | 20.66% | 0.25 | |||
| 4 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 69 | 8.21% | 12 | 9.92% | 0.17 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 64 | 7.62% | 4 | 3.31% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | 1.20 | 44 | 5.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Chainsaw | 1.00 | 42 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 39 | 4.64% | 5 | 4.13% | 0.13 | ||
| 9 | M60 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 23 | 2.74% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.04 | ||
| 11 | Machete | 1.50 | 22 | 2.62% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.05 | ||
| 12 | H&K MP5-Navy | 1.00 | 21 | 2.50% | 5 | 4.13% | 0.24 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.90% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.19 | |||
| 14 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 13 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.83% | 0.08 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Electric Guitar | 1.50 | 12 | 1.43% | 2 | 1.65% | 0.17 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 1.00 | 5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | Steyr Scout | 1.00 | 4 | 0.48% | 3 | 2.48% | 0.75 | ||
| 21 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,153 | 517 | 12,968 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 44.8% | 25.1 | 230.6 | |
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 152 | 46 | 1,119 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 30.3% | 24.3 | 30.4 |
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 460 | 13 | 1,055 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 2.8% | 81.2 | 153.3 |
| 4 | 1,421 | 475 | 18,825 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 33.4% | 39.6 | 473.7 | |
| 5 | Arctic Warfare Magnum (Police) | 6 | 1 | 115 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 16.7% | 115.0 | 6.0 |
| 6 | 120 | 77 | 1,029 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 64.2% | 13.4 | 120.0 | |
| 7 | Steyr Scout | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 8 | H&K MP5-Navy | 159 | 39 | 827 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.5% | 21.2 | 0.0 |
| 9 | AK-47 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 10 | 126 | 49 | 1,627 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.9% | 33.2 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 39 | 15 | 1,176 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 38.5% | 78.4 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 496 | 20.2% | 56.9% | 23.0% | |
| 2 | 444 | 20.7% | 57.0% | 22.3% | |
| 3 | 77 | 10.4% | 67.5% | 22.1% | |
| 4 | 45 | 17.8% | 60.0% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | H&K MP5-Navy | 39 | 15.4% | 56.4% | 28.2% |
| 6 | Combat Shotgun | 39 | 17.9% | 61.5% | 20.5% |
| 7 | Combat Rifle | 12 | 8.3% | 75.0% | 16.7% |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c10m5_houseboat | 9 | 1.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 133 | 15.83% | 2 | 28.57% | 66.50 | 19 | 15.70% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | c5m5_bridge | 53 | 6.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 53.00 | 4 | 3.31% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m4_quarter | 82 | 9.76% | 2 | 28.57% | 41.00 | 16 | 13.22% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | c5m1_waterfront | 29 | 3.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 29.00 | 10 | 8.26% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | c2m1_highway | 53 | 6.31% | 2 | 28.57% | 26.50 | 10 | 8.26% | 0.19 | |||
| 7 | c2m3_coaster | 213 | 25.36% | 1 | 14.29% | 213.00 | 18 | 14.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 8 | c5m3_cemetery | 143 | 17.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 143.00 | 17 | 14.05% | 0.12 | |||
| 9 | c5m2_park | 115 | 13.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 115.00 | 24 | 19.83% | 0.21 | |||
| 10 | c1m1_hotel | 10 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 3 | 2.48% | 0.30 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 840 | 100.00% | 7 | 120.0000 | 121 | 100.00% | 0.1440 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | infected |
816 | 97.14% | 2 | 28.57% | 408.00 | 118 | 98.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | BOT-Smoker |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | BOT-Spitter |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 4 | BOT-Jockey |
5 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kris


Coach
Louis
infected