Player Information| Player Profile |
|
alechi |
|
| Location: Guatemala | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:943710213 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Sep. 25th, 2026 @ 05:43:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:32:44h |
| Average Ping:* | 185 ms (Latency: 93 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c2m2_fairgrounds |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
18% |
| Points: | 1,883 | |
| Rank: | 623 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 15.27 | |
| Kills per Death: | 125.0000 (125.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0920 (0.0920*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 136.00 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 35.3% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 46 (46*) | |
| Kills: | 500 (500*) | |
| Deaths: | 4 (4*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 158 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
alechi's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 100 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 46 times | 0 |
| 2 | Protected Teammate | 23 times | 0 |
| 3 | Friendly Fire | 18 times | -54 |
| 4 | Killed a Charger | 7 times | 21 |
| 5 | Revived Teammate | 3 times | 9 |
| 6 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 7 | Killed a Smoker | 3 times | 3 |
| 8 | Killed a Hunter | 3 times | 3 |
| 9 | Startled the Witch | 2 times | -10 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Healed Teammate | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 4 times | -100 |
| 2 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 97 | 19.40% | 6 | 13.04% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 83 | 16.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Combat Rifle | 1.00 | 72 | 14.40% | 15 | 32.61% | 0.21 | ||
| 4 | Katana | 1.50 | 65 | 13.00% | 5 | 10.87% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 54 | 10.80% | 9 | 19.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.60 | 35 | 7.00% | 8 | 17.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | 1.20 | 32 | 6.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 21 | 4.20% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.60% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 17 | 3.40% | 1 | 2.17% | 0.06 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 5 | 1.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 214 | 35 | 2,907 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 16.4% | 83.1 | 53.5 |
| 2 | Combat Rifle | 363 | 28 | 1,785 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 7.7% | 63.8 | 121.0 |
| 3 | 69 | 16 | 1,528 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 23.2% | 95.5 | 34.5 | |
| 4 | 4 | 10 | 264 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 250.0% | 26.4 | 4.0 | |
| 5 | Combat Shotgun | 50 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 84.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 6 | AK-47 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 7 | 348 | 112 | 3,502 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 32.2% | 31.3 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 300 | 235 | 8,993 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 78.3% | 38.3 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 7.5 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 142 | 21.8% | 53.5% | 24.6% | |
| 2 | 112 | 26.8% | 49.1% | 24.1% | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 42 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% |
| 4 | Sniper Rifle | 31 | 6.5% | 61.3% | 32.3% |
| 5 | Combat Rifle | 24 | 41.7% | 37.5% | 20.8% |
| 6 | 10 | 20.0% | 70.0% | 10.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c2m1_highway | 90 | 18.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 90.00 | 5 | 10.87% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | c2m3_coaster | 149 | 29.80% | 2 | 50.00% | 74.50 | 23 | 50.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 3 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 158 | 31.60% | 1 | 25.00% | 158.00 | 7 | 15.22% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | c1m3_mall | 103 | 20.60% | 1 | 25.00% | 103.00 | 11 | 23.91% | 0.11 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 500 | 100.00% | 4 | 125.0000 | 46 | 100.00% | 0.0920 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
alechi


Ellis
infected