Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RopeTop |
|
| Location: Northumberland, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:22152166 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Sep. 22nd, 2026 @ 03:08:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 00:53:19h |
| Average Ping:* | 154 ms (Latency: 77 ms) |
| Favorite Server:* | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats |
| Favorite Map:* | c6m1_riverbank |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Machete |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
7% |
| Points: | 2,354 | |
| Rank: | 429 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 13.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 361.0000 (361.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0665 (0.0665*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 47.88 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 34.6% (35%*) | |
| Headshots: | 48 (48*) | |
| Kills: | 722 (722*) | |
| Deaths: | 2 (2*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 136 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 1 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
RopeTop's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 78 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 48 times | 0 |
| 2 | Friendly Fire | 14 times | -42 |
| 3 | Protected Teammate | 13 times | 0 |
| 4 | Killed a Smoker | 6 times | 6 |
| 5 | Killed a Hunter | 4 times | 4 |
| 6 | Killed a Charger | 4 times | 12 |
| 7 | Used Adrenaline | 3 times | 0 |
| 8 | Killed a Spitter | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Killed a Boomer | 3 times | 3 |
| 10 | Tounge Twister (kill a Smoker while he is dragging you) | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Revived Teammate | 2 times | 6 |
| 12 | Killed a Tank | 2 times | 6 |
| 13 | Startled the Witch | 1 times | -5 |
| 14 | Killed a Jockey | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | (Smoker) Tongue Grabbed Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 2 | (Boomer) Vomited on Survivor | 3 times | -18 |
| 3 | Incapacitated/Killed Survivor | 2 times | -50 |
| 4 | (Hunter) Pounced on Survivor | 1 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Machete | 1.50 | 195 | 27.01% | 12 | 25.00% | 0.06 | ||
| 2 | Combat Shotgun | 1.00 | 80 | 11.08% | 7 | 14.58% | 0.09 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 63 | 8.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | AK-47 | 1.00 | 51 | 7.06% | 4 | 8.33% | 0.08 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 41 | 5.68% | 7 | 14.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | Sniper Rifle | 1.00 | 40 | 5.54% | 3 | 6.25% | 0.08 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.20 | 15 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Fireaxe | 1.50 | 10 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | Cricket Bat | 1.50 | 10 | 1.39% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.10 | ||
| 11 | 1.30 | 9 | 1.25% | 1 | 2.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 234 | 97 | 11,875 | 2 | 7 | 7.0000 | 41.5% | 122.4 | 33.4 |
| 2 | 88 | 53 | 1,226 | 0 | 5 | 5.0000 | 60.2% | 23.1 | 17.6 | |
| 3 | Combat Shotgun | 109 | 40 | 1,009 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 36.7% | 25.2 | 36.3 |
| 4 | AK-47 | 306 | 76 | 2,608 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 24.8% | 34.3 | 153.0 |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 33.3% | 32.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 44 | 14 | 475 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.8% | 33.9 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | Sniper Rifle | 94 | 5.3% | 84.0% | 10.6% |
| 2 | AK-47 | 75 | 8.0% | 52.0% | 40.0% |
| 3 | 48 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 25.0% | |
| 4 | Combat Shotgun | 25 | 12.0% | 60.0% | 28.0% |
| 5 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 6 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | c5m5_bridge | 95 | 13.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 95.00 | 2 | 4.17% | 0.02 | |||
| 2 | c5m2_park | 92 | 12.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 92.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 3 | c6m3_port | 52 | 7.20% | 1 | 50.00% | 52.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | c5m1_waterfront | 19 | 2.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | c5m4_quarter | 136 | 18.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 136.00 | 9 | 18.75% | 0.07 | |||
| 6 | c6m2_bedlam | 113 | 15.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 113.00 | 8 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | c5m3_cemetery | 110 | 15.24% | 1 | 50.00% | 110.00 | 13 | 27.08% | 0.12 | |||
| 8 | c6m1_riverbank | 105 | 14.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 105.00 | 4 | 8.33% | 0.04 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | HAVEN COOP #1 | Massive hordes | !buy/!stats | 722 | 100.00% | 2 | 361.0000 | 48 | 100.00% | 0.0665 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.11.6
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RopeTop

Nick
infected